Enter Contest: https://qoj.ac/contest/141
Rank. | Username | A 1/3 | B 1/13 | C 0/51 | D 2/8 | E 23/110 | F 33/57 | G 5/22 | H 8/27 | I 0/4 | Solved | Penalty | Dirt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | 4:55 | 1:12 | 0:54 | 3:27 | 3:40 | 4 | 593 | 33% | |||||
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Nigmatullin | 4:10 | 2:56 | 1:21 | 4:55 | 2:54 | 4 | 721 | 33% | |||||
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | 4:08 | 1:16 | 4:59 | 1:46 | 3 | 450 | 25% | ||||||
Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov | 2:24 | 1:30 | 3:23 | 3 | 497 | 50% | |||||||
Moscow SU Exterminators: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin | 1:43 | 1:33 | 4:40 | 4:59 | 3 | 516 | 40% | ||||||
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov | 0:51 | 2:44 | 4:33 | 3 | 528 | 40% | |||||||
Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | 4:07 | 1:00 | 2:29 | 1:53 | 3 | 529 | 25% | ||||||
Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov | 4:11 | 0:33 | 3:28 | 3 | 532 | 40% | |||||||
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer | 2:01 | 1:53 | 3:42 | 3 | 536 | 57% | |||||||
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov | 2:44 | 3:20 | 3:37 | 4:57 | 3 | 681 | 62% | ||||||
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov | 4:02 | 1:17 | 4:24 | 3 | 703 | 66% | |||||||
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | 4:57 | 1:07 | 2:46 | 2 | 253 | 33% | |||||||
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | 3:06 | 0:38 | 4:18 | 2 | 284 | 60% | |||||||
Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko | 3:30 | 4:51 | 1:20 | 2 | 290 | 0% | |||||||
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Mayorov, Shevchenko, Vasiliev | 3:15 | 1:47 | 2 | 302 | 0% | ||||||||
Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov | 3:08 | 1:01 | 2 | 309 | 60% | ||||||||
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov | 2:41 | 1:34 | 2 | 315 | 60% | ||||||||
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | 3:34 | 1:24 | 4:58 | 2 | 358 | 60% | |||||||
Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos | 4:35 | 4:11 | 3:34 | 2:35 | 2 | 389 | 33% | ||||||
Ural FU Grisha IMC: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik | 4:33 | 1:16 | 2 | 389 | 50% | ||||||||
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe | 2:17 | 3:22 | 2 | 439 | 71% | ||||||||
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | 4:57 | 1:15 | 4:04 | 2 | 439 | 75% | |||||||
Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov | 4:58 | 4:30 | 1:41 | 2 | 531 | 80% | |||||||
PVP Team: Abizyaev, Chalyshev, Khaustov | 0:45 | 3:55 | 1:30 | 4:02 | 2 | 545 | 84% | ||||||
Moscow SU ST: [Kaluzhin, ]Pyaderkin[, Rogulenko] | 4:46 | 3:07 | 2 | 613 | 77% | ||||||||
Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayavkin | 4:58 | 1:16 | 2 | 614 | 85% | ||||||||
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev | 4:54 | 0:57 | 3:19 | 1 | 57 | 0% | |||||||
SPb SU 12: Demidov, [Ginzburg], Sayfutdinov | 1:58 | 1 | 118 | 0% | |||||||||
Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | 4:53 | 2:43 | 1 | 163 | 0% | ||||||||
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov | 2:25 | 1 | 165 | 50% | |||||||||
University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs | 3:00 | 1 | 180 | 0% | |||||||||
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin | 3:26 | 1 | 206 | 0% | |||||||||
Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan | 0:47 | 4:40 | 3:34 | 1 | 214 | 0% | |||||||
Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | 3:46 | 1 | 326 | 83% | |||||||||
Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev | 3:52 | 3:18 | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||||||||
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin | 0:23 | 0:28 | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||||||||
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev | 3:34 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |||||||||
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev | 3:55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |||||||||
Submissions: | 3 | 13 | 51 | 8 | 110 | 57 | 22 | 27 | 4 | ||||
Solved: | 1 (33%) | 1 (7%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 23 (20%) | 33 (57%) | 5 (22%) | 8 (29%) | 0 (0%) |