Enter Contest: https://qoj.ac/contest/449
Rank. | Username | A 45/211 | B 1/38 | C 5/109 | D 3/62 | E 7/28 | F 1/1 | G 3/92 | H 4/7 | I 0/19 | J 1/12 | K 0/0 | L 0/7 | Solved | Penalty | Dirt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tokyo U: gifted infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura) | 0:58 | 3:11 | 0:51 | 1:33 | 4:54 | 4 | 433 | 33% | ||||||||
* ITMO U (Korotkevich, Vasiliev) | 0:14 | 4:59 | 3:23 | 2:10 | 4:06 | 4 | 653 | 42% | ||||||||
*larryzhong | 0:39 | 4:39 | 1:27 | 2:08 | 4 | 673 | 63% | |||||||||
Warsaw U 2 (Kondraciuk, Paluszek) | 0:23 | 2:28 | 1:52 | 3:16 | 3 | 303 | 25% | |||||||||
*99pts_WA | 0:19 | 3:01 | 2:58 | 3 | 418 | 40% | ||||||||||
Kazan+SPb Koresha (Gainullin, Ivanov, Rakhmatullin) | 0:18 | 1:45 | 4:59 | 4:25 | 3 | 468 | 57% | |||||||||
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Ryabchikova) | 1:06 | 1:26 | 3:51 | 2:43 | 3 | 580 | 66% | |||||||||
Tokyo U: UT a.k.a Is (Inoue, Isa, Takaya) | 0:24 | 4:43 | 4:50 | 3:48 | 1:08 | 3 | 615 | 57% | ||||||||
NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov) | 0:39 | 3:39 | 4:55 | 2 | 258 | 0% | ||||||||||
Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Fei, Wang) | 0:45 | 2:05 | 2 | 270 | 71% | |||||||||||
Moscow IPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin) | 0:37 | 3:56 | 2 | 293 | 33% | |||||||||||
SPb SU 2 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov) | 1:37 | 4:58 | 2:49 | 2 | 306 | 50% | ||||||||||
SCH_Moscow AESC + 57: MEX Foundation (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov) | 0:32 | 4:59 | 2:32 | 1 | 32 | 0% | ||||||||||
Innopolis U: Mix (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov) | 0:39 | 2:43 | 2:27 | 3:59 | 1:20 | 1 | 39 | 0% | ||||||||
SPb ITMO University 3 (Korobkov, Naumov, Poduremennykh) | 0:26 | 3:21 | 1:21 | 1 | 46 | 50% | ||||||||||
*KLPP | 0:47 | 4:56 | 3:45 | 1 | 47 | 0% | ||||||||||
Moscow IPT: Fennecs (Grigoriev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov) | 0:28 | 4:42 | 1 | 48 | 50% | |||||||||||
Warsaw U 1 (Holubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski) | 0:49 | 4:59 | 2:59 | 1 | 49 | 0% | ||||||||||
* NNSU Coach (Yepifanov) | 0:49 | 2:34 | 3:25 | 1 | 49 | 0% | ||||||||||
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin) | 0:50 | 4:49 | 1 | 50 | 0% | |||||||||||
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov) | 1:00 | 4:59 | 3:54 | 1 | 60 | 0% | ||||||||||
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev) | 0:50 | 4:59 | 2:26 | 1 | 70 | 50% | ||||||||||
Lviv NU (Pastushchak, Shcherba, Tarnavskyi) | 1:14 | 4:53 | 1 | 74 | 0% | |||||||||||
Belarusian SU 2 (Kim, Lukyanov) | 1:29 | 4:59 | 1 | 89 | 0% | |||||||||||
Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov, Shunina) | 1:37 | 4:59 | 1 | 117 | 50% | |||||||||||
SPb SU 3 (Fedorov, Milshin) | 0:58 | 4:55 | 1 | 118 | 75% | |||||||||||
SPb ITMO University 4 (Nyashin, Stepanov, Tran) | 1:22 | 4:17 | 4:51 | 1 | 122 | 66% | ||||||||||
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Civkulis) | 1:43 | 4:22 | 1 | 123 | 50% | |||||||||||
Kharkiv NU of RE :NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas) | 1:43 | 4:53 | 1 | 123 | 50% | |||||||||||
KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Zimanov, Zimanov) | 1:54 | 3:13 | 1 | 134 | 50% | |||||||||||
*lapa | 1:55 | 1 | 135 | 50% | ||||||||||||
Wroclaw U 1 (Boryczka, Knapik, Zyzik) | 1:48 | 1 | 148 | 66% | ||||||||||||
SPb ITMO University 2 (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev) | 2:16 | 1:56 | 1 | 156 | 50% | |||||||||||
Wroclaw U 2 (ChudaÅ›, Kowalczyk, Turko) | 2:16 | 1 | 156 | 50% | ||||||||||||
Kazan FU :Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov) | 2:25 | 4:41 | 1 | 165 | 50% | |||||||||||
* NPMS Coach (Kuanyshbay) | 2:17 | 1 | 197 | 75% | ||||||||||||
UAIC (Banu, Lungu, Vintur) | 2:07 | 4:59 | 1 | 207 | 80% | |||||||||||
SPb SU 1 ([Belichenko,] Bykov, Petrov) | 2:36 | 4:59 | 1 | 216 | 75% | |||||||||||
Saratov SU 1 (Meshcheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev) | 2:49 | 1 | 229 | 75% | ||||||||||||
SPb br of NRU HSE: Post Abstract (Nosivskoy, Savrasov, Surkov) | 3:22 | 1 | 262 | 75% | ||||||||||||
* MISiS SC2 (Mamay) | 2:34 | 4:41 | 1 | 274 | 85% | |||||||||||
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Belyy, Ermolaev, Masaeva) | 4:34 | 3:44 | 1 | 454 | 90% | |||||||||||
Jagiellonian U: Algorithms and Gentlemen (Denha, Orap, Zub) | 4:24 | 3:31 | 1 | 464 | 90% | |||||||||||
National Physics Mathematical School 1 (Kamzabek, Kyzyrkanov) | 4:32 | 2:02 | 1 | 472 | 90% | |||||||||||
IITU 1 (Sardarbekov) | 4:57 | 4:46 | 1 | 526 | 92% | |||||||||||
Moscow ISIS: 01( Boltikov, Daryusz, Mayorov) | 4:36 | 1:00 | 4:58 | 1 | 556 | 93% | ||||||||||
Belarusian SUIR #2 (Shavel, Shilyaev, Vishnevsky) | 3:40 | 4:59 | 0:17 | 1 | 740 | 96% | ||||||||||
Kazakh NU (Abilov, Botakanov, Mambetniyazov) | 3:59 | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||||||||||||
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Kozhakhmetov, Okas, Omarov) | 4:53 | 2:43 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |||||||||||
University of Central Florida (Barak, Magnuson, Nagarkar) | 4:59 | 4:51 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |||||||||||
National Physics Mathematical School 2 (Genze, Ratnikov) | 2:27 | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||||||||||||
Saratov SU 2 (Dunaev, Mironov, Sinkevich) | 4:35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||||||||||||
* Lviv NU: Coach (Herasymiv) | 4:47 | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||||||||||||
Submissions: | 211 | 38 | 109 | 62 | 28 | 1 | 92 | 7 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Solved: | 45 (21%) | 1 (2%) | 5 (4%) | 3 (4%) | 7 (25%) | 1 (100%) | 3 (3%) | 4 (57%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |