Enter Contest: https://qoj.ac/contest/748
Rank. | Username | A 60/159 | B 36/104 | C 58/189 | D 33/89 | E 1/5 | F 14/39 | G 25/63 | H 9/61 | I 0/0 | J 28/41 | Solved | Penalty | Dirt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPb ITMO University 1: Korotkevich, Minaiev, Vasilyev | 0:11 | 1:12 | 0:19 | 1:50 | 4:54 | 3:58 | 3:00 | 2:45 | 0:51 | 8 | 886 | 20% | ||
*i_am_noob | 0:10 | 0:31 | 0:42 | 1:30 | 4:48 | 2:54 | 3:34 | 0:51 | 8 | 920 | 11% | |||
SPb: Kopeliovich, Kurpilyanskiy, Nigmatullin | 0:32 | 0:30 | 0:56 | 2:40 | 4:42 | 1:43 | 2:37 | 1:54 | 8 | 1054 | 42% | |||
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov | 0:24 | 0:59 | 0:38 | 3:12 | 4:54 | 3:49 | 4:06 | 2:37 | 2:46 | 8 | 1171 | 27% | ||
Ural FU Dandelion: Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk | 0:08 | 2:15 | 2:40 | 2:11 | 4:32 | 3:35 | 4:51 | 2:35 | 8 | 1427 | 27% | |||
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin | 0:17 | 1:20 | 1:25 | 1:56 | 3:50 | 2:15 | 0:37 | 7 | 700 | 0% | ||||
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin | 0:20 | 1:22 | 0:49 | 4:00 | 4:20 | 2:44 | 4:45 | 0:16 | 7 | 931 | 41% | |||
SPb ITMO University 2: Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov | 0:07 | 1:39 | 1:33 | 2:13 | 3:29 | 1:18 | 4:12 | 7 | 951 | 36% | ||||
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Shlyunkin, Gorbunov | 0:45 | 1:04 | 1:45 | 4:55 | 3:35 | 2:44 | 0:31 | 7 | 1099 | 56% | ||||
SPb ITMO University 3: Zban, Belonogov, Podtelkin | 0:24 | 1:36 | 2:57 | 4:35 | 4:46 | 3:16 | 2:09 | 7 | 1363 | 56% | ||||
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Zhuk, Ivashchenko, Semenov | 0:16 | 2:14 | 0:49 | 1:32 | 3:50 | 3:08 | 6 | 709 | 0% | |||||
Warsaw U: Magnowski, Debowski, Sommer | 0:22 | 4:59 | 1:10 | 2:15 | 1:51 | 2:24 | 3:01 | 6 | 723 | 33% | ||||
SPb SU 37: Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetckii | 0:29 | 3:08 | 1:10 | 3:59 | 2:03 | 1:28 | 6 | 797 | 33% | |||||
Moscow IPT Unknown: Savinov, Golovanov, Kiyan | 0:08 | 2:14 | 1:09 | 2:02 | 3:05 | 4:55 | 6 | 853 | 25% | |||||
Lviv NU Penguins: Pryshchenko, Bilyi, Herasymiv | 0:24 | 2:18 | 1:14 | 4:56 | 3:26 | 4:50 | 1:22 | 6 | 854 | 25% | ||||
Zagreb U: Glavina, Katanic, Matula | 0:20 | 1:40 | 0:56 | 2:56 | 3:50 | 1:56 | 4:59 | 6 | 858 | 57% | ||||
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov | 0:20 | 1:41 | 1:33 | 4:20 | 3:24 | 4:40 | 3:12 | 6 | 870 | 0% | ||||
KTH Omogen Heap: Sannemo, Lindholm, Gedin | 0:45 | 0:48 | 2:03 | 3:18 | 4:55 | 3:39 | 6 | 1168 | 66% | |||||
SPb SU Even three is odd: Ershov, Kholmogorov, Mamaev | 0:24 | 3:35 | 1:59 | 4:46 | 4:33 | 1:36 | 6 | 1253 | 66% | |||||
Belarusian SU abacaba: Nekrashevich, Kolesov, Gritskevich | 0:31 | 2:24 | 0:58 | 3:25 | 4:49 | 1:25 | 5 | 543 | 16% | |||||
Petr team: Mitrichev | 0:33 | 1:41 | 0:55 | 2:03 | 3:14 | 4:57 | 5 | 586 | 44% | |||||
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Rukhovich, Zhukov | 0:20 | 1:30 | 2:28 | 2:16 | 4:36 | 4:48 | 4:58 | 5 | 690 | 16% | ||||
Bucharest UniBuc: Budau, Velea, Bud | 0:41 | 1:28 | 4:15 | 3:15 | 1:46 | 5 | 765 | 44% | ||||||
Moscow SU Elemental team: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov, Kraskevich | 0:27 | 1:38 | 2:55 | 3:50 | 4:55 | 4:20 | 5 | 790 | 0% | |||||
Saratov SU 0: Kudasov, Sagunov | 0:21 | 2:16 | 2:33 | 4:56 | 4:17 | 3:04 | 5 | 831 | 44% | |||||
Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Sokal, Sheftelevich, Poliyevits | 0:47 | 1:48 | 0:59 | 4:57 | 2:31 | 5 | 862 | 66% | ||||||
Belarusian SUIR #1: Volchek, Sobal, Solovev | 0:15 | 3:50 | 1:31 | 4:35 | 2:40 | 5 | 871 | 50% | ||||||
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Ostanin, Dmitriev, Babanin | 0:17 | 1:27 | 1:49 | 4:16 | 2:46 | 4:13 | 5 | 882 | 61% | |||||
U of Wroclaw 1: Maciej, Bartlomiej, Mateusz | 0:44 | 2:38 | 2:05 | 4:58 | 4:30 | 0:34 | 5 | 1055 | 61% | |||||
AESC MSU + 1: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov | 1:43 | 2:53 | 3:06 | 4:47 | 1:12 | 5 | 1081 | 72% | ||||||
Jagiellonian Lavalantula: Bejda, Guspiel, Seweryn | 0:19 | 1:50 | 3:06 | 4:01 | 4:29 | 5 | 1085 | 72% | ||||||
SPb SU Pyshkin: Pyshkin | 0:24 | 2:27 | 1:51 | 4:23 | 4:48 | 4 | 605 | 42% | ||||||
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko | 0:16 | 1:33 | 3:01 | 4:47 | 4 | 617 | 33% | |||||||
Ural FU Kuchumov : Ozhiganov, Permyakov, Borozdin | 0:38 | 4:16 | 2:52 | 2:37 | 4 | 643 | 20% | |||||||
Moscow SU Shapo: Shapovalov | 0:49 | 3:19 | 4:31 | 4:56 | 1:24 | 4 | 683 | 50% | ||||||
Ural FU Borozdin: Pivko, Kovrizhnykh, Kuchumov | 0:47 | 2:02 | 3:08 | 4:41 | 4 | 698 | 42% | |||||||
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Ryazanov | 0:44 | 3:08 | 2:43 | 3:52 | 4 | 707 | 50% | |||||||
Comenius U Ovocie svetla: Hozza, Anderle, Petrucha | 0:17 | 2:04 | 3:51 | 4:52 | 3 | 432 | 50% | |||||||
Zagreb Coach: Zuzic | 0:56 | 1:56 | 2:53 | 4:02 | 3 | 445 | 62% | |||||||
Moscow IPT The Moon: Pershakov, Kuzmichev, Surin | 0:20 | 4:59 | 2:06 | 4:36 | 4:26 | 3 | 512 | 62% | ||||||
South Ural SU: Korsun, Shaveinikov, Sapronov | 0:55 | 4:21 | 3:59 | 4:58 | 3 | 655 | 62% | |||||||
Saratov SU 2: Los, Svechnikov, Frolov | 1:53 | 4:42 | 4:21 | 3 | 896 | 80% | ||||||||
Moscow AI 1: Safronov, Mingalev | 3:35 | 4:59 | 3:03 | 4:12 | 3 | 1030 | 86% | |||||||
Jagiellonian Fingers Crossed: Glapa, Gwinner, Kaszuba | 0:31 | 1:13 | 4:53 | 2 | 184 | 66% | ||||||||
HSE NRU #1: Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov | 0:23 | 2:02 | 2 | 205 | 60% | |||||||||
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Utemuratov, Nurmash | 1:02 | 4:08 | 1:54 | 2 | 216 | 50% | ||||||||
SPb AU Frozen Heart : Kolganov, Podguzov, Stepanov | 0:26 | 3:22 | 2 | 268 | 50% | |||||||||
Kazakh-British TU 2: Dyussenaliyev, Zhussupov, Amanov | 0:54 | 2:26 | 2 | 280 | 66% | |||||||||
Belarusian SEU 1C++: Stsepa, Sashcheka, Charnevich | 1:00 | 2:58 | 2 | 298 | 60% | |||||||||
SPb AU Mint Cocktail: Chernikova, Kravchenko, Labutin | 0:37 | 3:05 | 2 | 302 | 66% | |||||||||
SPb AU NIbbler: Karpov, Akimov, Sluzhaev | 1:29 | 4:55 | 2:18 | 4:47 | 2 | 307 | 66% | |||||||
Moscow AI 9: Yushchenko, Belousov, Mishonov | 0:25 | 3:11 | 2 | 396 | 81% | |||||||||
Team 47: Melnyk | 2:39 | 2:26 | 4:35 | 2 | 421 | 0% | ||||||||
Kazan FU #1: Gainitdinov, Yamilov, Butin | 1:32 | 3:18 | 4:58 | 2 | 430 | 77% | ||||||||
Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov | 0:33 | 4:55 | 2 | 508 | 81% | |||||||||
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov | 3:45 | 2:39 | 2 | 624 | 85% | |||||||||
Belarusian SUIR #2: Tanasiuk, Astashkevich, Berezhnov | 4:52 | 4:49 | 2:15 | 2 | 647 | 84% | ||||||||
Nazarbayev U: Zhaxybay, Dikhanov, Kanapin | 0:36 | 3:28 | 1 | 36 | 0% | |||||||||
Tashkent U of IT: Toshkanov, Bozorboyev, Samadov | 1:12 | 2:09 | 1 | 92 | 50% | |||||||||
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Grudova, Titov, Ayrikaynen | 3:09 | 1 | 189 | 0% | ||||||||||
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Komlev, Alkin, Ermolin | 1:59 | 4:37 | 2:43 | 1 | 199 | 80% | ||||||||
Moscow SU Nrise: Agulenko, Adimov | 3:50 | 1:53 | 1 | 233 | 85% | |||||||||
Kazakh-British TU: Utkelbayev | 3:07 | 4:53 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |||||||||
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Lomazina, Serkova, Golovachuk | 4:01 | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||||||||||
*DoubleAS | 0 | 0 | 0% | |||||||||||
Submissions: | 159 | 104 | 189 | 89 | 5 | 39 | 63 | 61 | 0 | 41 | ||||
Solved: | 60 (37%) | 36 (34%) | 58 (30%) | 33 (37%) | 1 (20%) | 14 (35%) | 25 (39%) | 9 (14%) | 0 (0%) | 28 (68%) |