Enter Contest: https://qoj.ac/contest/796
Rank. | Username | A 0/8 | B 9/292 | C 1/11 | D 1/1 | E 0/0 | F 0/9 | G 3/10 | H 0/6 | I 0/0 | J 0/0 | K 31/93 | L 0/13 | Solved | Penalty | Dirt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov) | 4:17 | 4:37 | 2:50 | 1:29 | 0:35 | 4 | 919 | 69% | ||||||||
NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin) | 1:07 | 3:20 | 1:07 | 3:49 | 5:00 | 2:46 | 3 | 715 | 66% | |||||||
Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov) | 3:37 | 4:47 | 2:10 | 4:20 | 3 | 1194 | 90% | |||||||||
SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov) | 2:32 | 4:54 | 1:12 | 2 | 244 | 33% | ||||||||||
SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov) | 4:59 | 1:10 | 3:53 | 2 | 383 | 66% | ||||||||||
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Tsaplin, Yakutov) | 4:09 | 0:49 | 1:25 | 2 | 414 | 66% | ||||||||||
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis) | 5:00 | 4:19 | 1:29 | 2 | 428 | 66% | ||||||||||
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov) | 3:40 | 2:33 | 2 | 633 | 86% | |||||||||||
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Sayutin) | 4:59 | 1:44 | 2 | 783 | 90% | |||||||||||
SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov) | 4:49 | 2:39 | 2 | 848 | 90% | |||||||||||
SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov) | 4:20 | 0:56 | 1 | 56 | 0% | |||||||||||
Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas) | 5:00 | 4:31 | 1:05 | 1 | 65 | 0% | ||||||||||
Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan) | 5:00 | 1:45 | 1 | 105 | 0% | |||||||||||
Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov) | 5:00 | 1:31 | 1 | 111 | 50% | |||||||||||
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva) | 5:00 | 2:37 | 1:56 | 1 | 116 | 0% | ||||||||||
Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu) | 5:00 | 2:10 | 1 | 130 | 0% | |||||||||||
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu) | 1:37 | 1 | 137 | 66% | ||||||||||||
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov) | 2:19 | 1 | 139 | 0% | ||||||||||||
Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov) | 3:43 | 1:24 | 1 | 144 | 75% | |||||||||||
Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev) | 5:00 | 2:05 | 1 | 145 | 50% | |||||||||||
Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev) | 2:07 | 1 | 147 | 50% | ||||||||||||
Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich) | 5:00 | 2:44 | 1 | 164 | 0% | |||||||||||
Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev) | 4:49 | 2:50 | 1 | 170 | 0% | |||||||||||
Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva) | 2:57 | 1 | 177 | 0% | ||||||||||||
Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov) | 1:29 | 3:04 | 1 | 184 | 0% | |||||||||||
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov) | 3:11 | 1 | 191 | 0% | ||||||||||||
Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak) | 4:33 | 4:14 | 2:32 | 1 | 192 | 66% | ||||||||||
SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov) | 5:00 | 3:03 | 1 | 203 | 50% | |||||||||||
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev) | 2:41 | 1 | 221 | 75% | ||||||||||||
IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay) | 2:39 | 1 | 259 | 83% | ||||||||||||
* Coach team (Abizyaev, Ripatti) | 3:21 | 1 | 441 | 92% | ||||||||||||
Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen) | 1:42 | 4:16 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |||||||||||
CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl) | 2:15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||||||||||||
SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin) | 5:00 | 2:44 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |||||||||||
Submissions: | 8 | 292 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 13 | ||||
Solved: | 0 (0%) | 9 (3%) | 1 (9%) | 1 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (30%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 31 (33%) | 0 (0%) |