QOJ.ac

QOJ

Current or upcoming contests

NameStart timeDuration

Ended contests

NameStart timeDuration
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2023 Day 2-5 hours
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2023 Day 1-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 23: Shanghai
The 2023 ICPC Asia East Continent Final Contest
Finished5 hours
The 23rd Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2023/2024)-5 hours
The 2023 ICPC North America Qualifier-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 22: Hangzhou
The 2023 ICPC Asia Hangzhou Regional Contest
Finished5 hours
2024 北京大学全国优秀中学生信息学冬季体验营 (PKUWC 2024) Day 2-4 hours
2024 北京大学全国优秀中学生信息学冬季体验营 (PKUWC 2024) Day 1-4 hours
IOI 2024 中国国家队选拔 第二试 (CTS 2024 Day 2)-5 hours
IOI 2024 中国国家队选拔 第一试 (CTS 2024 Day 1)-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 21: DelftFinished5 hours
2017 年北京市信息学冬令营 结业测试 (BJWC 2017)-5 hours
XXVIII Olimpiada Informatyczna – III etap, Dzień drugi (POI 2020 Stage 3, Day 2)-
XXVIII Olimpiada Informatyczna – III etap, Dzień pierwszy (POI 2020 Stage 3, Day 1)-
XXVIII Olimpiada Informatyczna – III etap, Dzień próbny (POI 2020 Stage 3, Trial Day)-
XXXI Olimpiada Informatyczna – I etap (POI 2023 Stage 1)-
2021 年广东省重点中学信息学邀请赛 (GDKOI 2021) 提高组 第三试-4 hours
2021 年广东省重点中学信息学邀请赛 (GDKOI 2021) 提高组 第二试-4 hours
2021 年广东省重点中学信息学邀请赛 (GDKOI 2021) 提高组 第一试-4 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 20: ŌokayamaFinished5 hours
Croatian Open Competition in Informatics 2023/2024 Contest #3-3 hours
2019 福建省队选拔赛 Day 2 (FJOI 2019 Day 2)-5 hours
2019 福建省队选拔赛 Day 1 (FJOI 2019 Day 1)-5 hours
第八届中国大学生程序设计竞赛 广州站(CCPC 2022 Guangzhou Site)-5 hours
JOI Open Contest 2015-5 hours
Croatian Open Competition in Informatics 2023/2024 Contest #2-3 hours
Croatian Open Competition in Informatics 2023/2024 Contest #1-3 hours
2024 陕西省队选拔赛 Day 2 (SNOI 2024 Day 2)-4 hours 30 minutes
2024 陕西省队选拔赛 Day 1 (SNOI 2024 Day 1)-4 hours 30 minutes
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 19: EstoniaFinished5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2018. Day 5: Warsaw U Contest
XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev Onsite
-5 hours
The 2023 ICPC Asia East Continent Online Contest (I)-5 hours
The 2023 ICPC Rocky Mountain Regional Contest-5 hours
The 2023 ICPC Greater New York Regional Contest-5 hours
The 2023 ICPC Asia East Continent Final Contest (EC-Final 2023). Practice-2 hours
第八届中国大学生程序设计竞赛 绵阳站(CCPC 2022 Mianyang Site)-5 hours
2024 年广东省重点中学信息学邀请赛 (GDKOI 2024) 普及组 第二试-5 hours
2024 年广东省重点中学信息学邀请赛 (GDKOI 2024) 普及组 第一试-5 hours
The 2020 ICPC Asia Shanghai Regional Contest-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 18: Dolgoprudny
Petrozavodsk Summer 2023. Day 5. Moscow IPT Yolki-Palki Contest 1
Finished5 hours
2024 年广东省重点中学信息学邀请赛 (GDKOI 2024) 提高组 第二试-5 hours
2024 年广东省重点中学信息学邀请赛 (GDKOI 2024) 提高组 第一试-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 17: Jinan
The 2023 ICPC Asia Jinan Regional Contest
Finished5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 16: Run Twice
Petrozavodsk Summer 2022. Day 4. Ivan Kazmenko Contest 3
Finished5 hours
CCPC 2023 北京市赛-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage Ω: Atlantis (Prime Contest) 2023-12-24 12:00:00300 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 15: Macau
The 2023 ICPC Asia Macau Regional Contest
Finished5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 17 (Nov 30, 2023)-5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 16 (Nov 28, 2023)-5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 15 (Nov 26, 2023)-5 hours
2024 清华大学学生程序设计竞赛暨高校邀请赛(THUPC 2024)初赛-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 14: Southeastern EuropeFinished5 hours
The 2023 ICPC Asia Seoul Regional Contest-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 13: Shenyang
The 2023 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Contest
Finished5 hours
The 2023 ICPC Asia Yokohama Regional Contest-5 hours
The 2023 ICPC Asia Jinan Regional Contest. Warm Up-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 12: Hefei
The 2023 ICPC Asia Hefei Regional Contest
Finished5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 14 (Nov 25, 2023)-5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 13 (Nov 23, 2023)-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 11: Nanjing
The 2023 ICPC Asia Nanjing Regional Contest
Finished5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 12 (Nov 21, 2023)-5 hours
The 2023 ICPC UK & Ireland Programming Contest-5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 11 (Nov 19, 2023)-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2018. Day 7: Izhevsk STU + Ufa SATU Contest
XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Udmurtia
-5 hours
The 2022 ICPC West Siberian Regional Contest-5 hours
CSP-S 2023-4 hours
CSP-J 2023-3 hours 30 minutes
The 2023 ICPC Northwestern Russia Regional Contest
The 2023 ICPC Armenia Regional Contest
The 2023 ICPC Azerbaijan Regional Contest
The 2023 ICPC Kazakhstan Regional Contest
The 2023 ICPC Taurida Regional Contest
The 2023 ICPC Ural Regional Contest
-5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 10 (Nov 16, 2023)-5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 9 (Nov 14, 2023)-5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 8 (Nov 12, 2023)-5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 7 (Nov 11, 2023)-5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 6 (Nov 9, 2023)-5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 5 (Nov 7, 2023)-5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 4 (Nov 5, 2023)-5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 3 (Nov 4, 2023)-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 10: Harbin
第九届中国大学生程序设计竞赛 哈尔滨站(CCPC 2023 Harbin Site)
Finished5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 9: Qinhuangdao
第九届中国大学生程序设计竞赛 秦皇岛站(CCPC 2023 Qinhuangdao Site)
Finished5 hours
The 2023 ICPC Nanjing Regional Contest. Warm Up-3 hours
第九届中国大学生程序设计竞赛 桂林站 热身赛(CCPC 2023 Guilin, Practice)-3 hours
2023-2024 ICPC North America - East Central NA Regional Contest
2023-2024 ICPC North America - Northeast North America Regional Contest
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2018. Day 6: Ruyi Ji Contest 4-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 8: Guilin
第九届中国大学生程序设计竞赛 桂林站(CCPC 2023 Guilin Site)
Finished5 hours
The 2023 ICPC German Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 2 (Oct 29, 2023)-5 hours
2023-2024 集训队互测 Round 1 (Oct 28, 2023)-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 7: Two Capitals
LVIII St. Petersburg State University Championship
Finished5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 6: WarsawFinished5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2019. Day 9. MEX Foundation Contest-5 hours
Ynoi 2008 Problems-
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 5: Northern
Petrozavodsk Winter 2023. Day 5: LOUD Enough Contest 2
Finished5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2019. Day 1. Songyang Chen Contest 2-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 4: Taipei
Petrozavodsk Summer 2023. Day 6. olmrgcsi And His Friends' Contest
Finished5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2023. Day 7. PKU Contest-5 hours
Ynoi 2007 Problems-
Ynoi 2006 Problems-
Ynoi 2005 Problems-
Ynoi 2004 Problems-
Ynoi 2003 Problems-
Ynoi 2002 Problems-
Ynoi 2001 Problems-
ByteDance-Moscow Workshops Camp 2020. The Final Contest
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Bytedance
-5 hours
ICPCCamp 2017. Day 6. Japanese Contest
Petrozavodsk Winter 2017. Day 3. U of Tokyo Selection 1 (Karelia Head Cup day 1)
-5 hours
ICPCCamp 2017. Day 5. Yandex Cup 2017
Petrozavodsk Winter 2017. Day 4. Yandex Cup 2017
-5 hours
ICPCCamp 2017. Day 4. Jagiellonian U Contest
Petrozavodsk Winter 2017. Day 1. Jagiellonian U Contest
-5 hours
ICPCCamp 2017. Day 3. Deep Dark Fantasy's Contest
Petrozavodsk Winter 2017. Day 5. Tsinghua U Deep Dark Fantasy Contest
-5 hours
ICPCCamp 2017. Day 2. zimpha's Contest 3
Petrozavodsk Winter 2017. Day 9. Xi Lin Contest 3
XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of China
-5 hours
ICPCCamp 2017. Day 1. ftiasch's Contest 5
Petrozavodsk Winter 2017. Day 2. Xiaoxu Guo Contest 5
-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 3: Binjiang
2023 年 CCPC 网络预选赛
Finished5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2019. Day 2. 300iq Contest 2, Grand Prix of Kazan
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Kazan
-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 2: SPb
LVII St. Petersburg State University Championship
Petrozavodsk Summer 2023. Day 4. LVII SPb SU Championship
Finished5 hours
ICPCCamp 2016. Day 7(8). Makoto Soejima's Contest #4
Petrozavodsk Winter 2016. Day 3. Makoto Soejima Contest 4
XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Asia
-5 hours
ICPCCamp 2016. Day 6(7). Moscow SU Trinity Contest
Petrozavodsk Winter 2016. Day 4. Moscow SU Trinity Contest
-5 hours
ICPCCamp 2016. Day 5(6). SPb SU and SPb AU Contest
Petrozavodsk Winter 2016. Day 1. SPb SU and SPb AU Contest
-5 hours
ICPCCamp 2016. Day 4. SJTU Dreadnought Contest
Moscow International Workshops 2016. Day 3. SJTU Dreadnought Contest
-5 hours
ICPCCamp 2016. Day 3. Grand Prix of China
Petrozavodsk Winter 2016. Day 9. Grand Prix of China, ICL 2016 Selection
XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of China
-5 hours
ICPCCamp 2016. Day 2. Zhejiang U Contest
Petrozavodsk Winter 2016. Day 5. Zhejiang U Contest (Xi Lin Contest 1)
-5 hours
ICPCCamp 2016. Day 1. ftiasch's Contest #4
Petrozavodsk Winter 2016. Day 7. Xiaoxu Guo Contest 4
-5 hours
ICPCCamp 2015. Day 4. Grand Prix of China
XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of China
-5 hours
ICPCCamp 2015. Day 3. Contest of Big Data-5 hours
ICPCCamp 2015. Day 2.
Petrozavodsk Winter 2015. Day 3. Chinese Contest
-5 hours
ICPCCamp 2015. Day 1. Xiaoxu Guo Contest 3
Petrozavodsk Winter 2015. Day 1. Xiaoxu Guo Contest 3
-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 1: QingdaoFinished5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2023 Day 2-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2023 Day 1-5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 0: Trial ContestFinished5 hours
The 2022 ICPC Moscow Regional Contest
Tsinghua University Programming Camp. Final
-5 hours
Moscow Pre-Finals Workshops 2019. Day 2. Grand Prix of China
XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of China
-5 hours
The 2020 ICPC Asia Yinchuan Regional Contest-5 hours
The 2019 ICPC Asia Nanjing Regional Contest-5 hours
The 2019 ICPC Asia Yinchuan Regional Contest-5 hours
The 2018 ICPC Asia Jiaozuo Regional Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2018 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2018 ICPC Asia Xuzhou Regional Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2018 ICPC China Multi-Provincial Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours
2023 Multi-University Training Contest 10-5 hours
2023 Multi-University Training Contest 4-5 hours
2023 Multi-University Training Contest 3-5 hours
2023 Multi-University Training Contest 2-5 hours
2023 Multi-University Training Contest 1-5 hours
第七届中国大学生程序设计竞赛 桂林站(CCPC 2021 Guilin)
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of EDG
-5 hours
2022 Shanghai Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours
第八届中国大学生程序设计竞赛 桂林站(CCPC 2022 Guilin)-5 hours
Moscow Pre-Finals Workshop 2020. Day 5: Legilimens + Coffee Chicken Contest
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Nanjing
-5 hours
The 2017 ACM-ICPC China Zhejiang Provincial Programming Contest-5 hours
JOI Open Contest 2023-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2023 Day 2-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2023 Day 1-5 hours
The 2021 ICPC China Sichuan Provincial Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2023 ICPC Xi'an Invitational Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2023 ICPC China Shaanxi Provincial Programming Contest-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 22: Shaanxi-5 hours
The 2019 ICPC China Shaanxi Provincial Programming Contest-5 hours
Ukrainian Olympiads in Informatics 2023, Stage IV, Day 1-5 hours
The 2003 ACM-ICPC Asia Guangzhou Regional Contest-5 hours
The 2019 ICPC China Shandong Provincial Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2023 ICPC China Shandong Provincial Programming Contest-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 21: Shandong-5 hours
Izborne Pripreme 2023 (Croatian IOI/CEOI Team Selection) Day 2-5 hours
Izborne Pripreme 2023 (Croatian IOI/CEOI Team Selection) Day 1-5 hours
Korea IOI Team Selection Test (KOI TST) 2023, 2nd Selection Contest-5 hours
Korea IOI Team Selection Test (KOI TST) 2023, 1st Selection Contest-5 hours
2023 清华大学学生程序设计竞赛暨高校邀请赛(THUPC 2023)决赛-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 20: India-5 hours
2023 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 2-4 hours
2023 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 1-4 hours
The 2021 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Contest-5 hours
The 2020 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Contest-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC North America Championship
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 19: America
-5 hours
The 2023 Guangdong Provincial Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2023-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 18: Shenzhen-5 hours
第八届中国大学生程序设计竞赛总决赛(CCPC Final 2022)
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 17: Guangzhou
-5 hours
Code Jam 2016 Qualification Round-27 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2023. Day 2: GP of ainta-5 hours
The 2021 ICPC Asia Nanjing Regional Contest
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Nanjing
-5 hours
The 2020 ICPC Asia Nanjing Regional Contest
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Nanjing
-5 hours
Code Jam 2015 World Finals-4 hours
Code Jam 2015 Round 3-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2015 Round 2-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2015 Round 1C-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2015 Round 1B-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2015 Round 1A-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2015 Qualification Round-27 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2023. Day 7: Gennady Korotkevich Contest 7
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 16: Gomel
-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 15: Hangzhou-5 hours
(Singapore) National Olympiad in Informatics 2023 Final Contest-5 hours
(Singapore) National Olympiad in Informatics 2023 Qualification Contest-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 14: Ranoa-5 hours
Moscow International Workshops 2017. Day 4. Lviv NU Contest, GP of Ukraine
XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Ukraine
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2023. Day 6: Um_nik mod 998 244 353 Contest
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 13: Iberia
-5 hours
The 22nd Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2022/2023) Day 4-5 hours
The 22nd Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2022/2023) Day 3-5 hours
The 22nd Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2022/2023) Day 2-5 hours
The 22nd Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2022/2023) Day 1-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 12: Ōokayama-5 hours
Code Jam 2014 World Finals-4 hours
Code Jam 2014 Round 3-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2014 Round 2-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2014 Round 1C-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2014 Round 1B-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2014 Round 1A-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2014 Qualification Round-27 hours
NOI 2023 统一省选 Day 2-4 hours 30 minutes
NOI 2023 统一省选 Day 1-4 hours 30 minutes
The 2022 ICPC Asia East Continent Final Contest (EC-Final 2022)
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 11: Shanghai
-5 hours
USACO 2023 US Open Contest (Platinum)-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 10: Zhejiang-5 hours
2022 福建省队选拔赛 Day 2 (FJOI 2022 Day 2)-5 hours
2022 福建省队选拔赛 Day 1 (FJOI 2022 Day 1)-5 hours
2021 福建省队选拔赛 Day 2 (FJOI 2021 Day 2)
2021 河北省队选拔赛·补测
-5 hours
2021 福建省队选拔赛 Day 1 (FJOI 2021 Day 1)-5 hours
2020 福建省队选拔赛 Day 2 (FJOI 2020 Day 2)-5 hours
2020 福建省队选拔赛 Day 1 (FJOI 2020 Day 1)-5 hours
2021 年福建省 NOIP 编程水平测试-3 hours
The 2018 ICPC Asia Qingdao Regional Contest
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 9: Qingdao
-5 hours
Code Jam 2013 Round 3-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2013 Round 2-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2013 Round 1C-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2013 Round 1B-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2013 Round 1A-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2013 Qualification Round-25 hours
Code Jam 2012 World Finals-4 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2023. Day 1: JAGain in Petrozavodsk-5 hours
Code Jam 2012 Round 3-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2012 Round 2-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2012 Round 1C-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2012 Round 1B-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2012 Round 1A-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2012 Qualification Round-25 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2023. Day 4: KAIST+KOI Contest, Grand Prix of Korea-5 hours
模板训练 2023 Spring 2023-03-28 17:00:00103 hours
2022-2023 ICPC Asia West - Tehran Online Regional Contest-5 hours
Code Jam 2011 World Finals-4 hours
Code Jam 2011 Round 3-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2011 Round 2-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2011 Round 1C-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2011 Round 1B-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2011 Round 1A-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2011 Qualification Round-24 hours
Code Jam 2010 World Finals-4 hours
Code Jam 2010 Round 3-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2010 Round 2-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2010 Round 1C-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2010 Round 1B-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2010 Round 1A-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2010 Qualification Round-24 hours
2023 年广东省重点中学信息学邀请赛 (GDKOI 2023) 提高组 第二试-4 hours
2023 年广东省重点中学信息学邀请赛 (GDKOI 2023) 提高组 第一试-4 hours
2023 年广东省重点中学信息学邀请赛 (GDKOI 2023) 普及组 第二试-3 hours 30 minutes
2023 年广东省重点中学信息学邀请赛 (GDKOI 2023) 普及组 第一试-3 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2009 World Finals-4 hours
Code Jam 2009 Round 3-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2009 Round 2-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2009 Round 1C-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2009 Round 1B-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2009 Round 1A-2 hours 30 minutes
Code Jam 2009 Qualification Round-26 hours
Code Jam 2008 World Finals-3 hours
Code Jam 2008 EMEA Semifinal-2 hours
Code Jam 2008 AMER Semifinal-2 hours
Code Jam 2008 APAC Semifinal -2 hours
Code Jam 2008 Round 3-2 hours
Code Jam 2008 Round 2-2 hours
Code Jam 2008 Round 1C-2 hours
Code Jam 2008 Round 1B-2 hours
Code Jam 2008 Round 1A-2 hours
Code Jam 2008 Qualification Round-24 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 7: Zaporizhzhia-5 hours
2023 NOI 春季测试-4 hours 30 minutes
2023 清华大学学生程序设计竞赛暨高校邀请赛(THUPC 2023)初赛-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC North America - Greater New York Contest-5 hours
USACO 2023 February Contest (Platinum)-5 hours
The 2022 ICPC Asia Taoyuan Regional Programming Contest
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 6: Taiwan
-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC North America - East Central NA Regional Contest-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC North America - Pacific Northwest Regional Contest - Division 2-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC North America - Pacific Northwest Regional Contest - Division 1-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC North America - Mid-Atlantic USA Regional - Division 2
2022-2023 ICPC North America - Southeast USA Regional - Division 2
2022-2023 ICPC North America - South Central USA Regional - Division 2
-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC North America - Mid-Atlantic USA Regional - Division 1
2022-2023 ICPC North America - Southeast USA Regional - Division 1
2022-2023 ICPC North America - South Central USA Regional - Division 1
-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC North America - Mid-Central USA Programming Contest-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC North America - North Central NA Regional Contest-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC North America - Rocky Mountain Regional Contest-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 5: Osijek-5 hours
The 2022 ICPC German Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC Asia Pacific - Jakarta Regional-5 hours
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2016 Day 2-5 hours
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2016 Day 1-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 4: Ukraine-5 hours
The 22nd Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2022/2023)-4 hours
USACO 2023 January Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
The 2022 ICPC Polish Collegiate Programming Contest (AMPPZ 2022)
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 3: Poland
-5 hours
The 2022 ICPC North America Qualifier-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC Asia Pacific - Yokohama Regional
Petrozavodsk Summer 2023. Day 1. Starting Contest
-5 hours
The 2022 ICPC Asia Hong Kong Regional Contest
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 2: Hong Kong
Petrozavodsk Winter 2023. Day 3. 2023 ICPC Asia Hong Kong Regional.
-5 hours
IOI 2023 中国国家队选拔 第二试 (CTS 2023 Day 2)
NOI 2023 冬令营 (NOI Winter Camp 2023)
-5 hours
IOI 2023 中国国家队选拔 第一试 (CTS 2023 Day 1)-5 hours
The 2022 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Contest
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 1: Shenyang
-5 hours
Swedish Olympiad in Informatics 2022 - Final Day 2 (PO Final 2022 Day 2)-5 hours
The 2022 ICPC Asia Nanjing Regional Contest
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 0: Nanjing (Trial Contest)
-5 hours
北大集训 2020 Day 4(CTT 2020 Day 4)-5 hours
北大集训 2020 Day 3(CTT 2020 Day 3)-4 hours 30 minutes
北大集训 2020 Day 2(CTT 2020 Day 2)-5 hours
北大集训 2020 Day 1(CTT 2020 Day 1)-5 hours
北大集训 2019 Day 4(CTT 2019 Day 4)-5 hours
北大集训 2019 Day 3(CTT 2019 Day 3)-5 hours
北大集训 2019 Day 2(CTT 2019 Day 2)-5 hours
北大集训 2019 Day 1(CTT 2019 Day 1)-5 hours
北大集训 2018 Day 4(CTT 2018 Day 4)-5 hours
北大集训 2018 Day 3(CTT 2018 Day 3)-5 hours
北大集训 2018 Day 2(CTT 2018 Day 2)-5 hours
北大集训 2018 Day 1(CTT 2018 Day 1)-5 hours
XXX Olimpiada Informatyczna – I etap (POI 2022 Stage 1)-
The 2022 ICPC Northwestern Russia Regional Contest
The 2022 ICPC Ural Regional Contest
-5 hours
USACO 2022 December Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
The 2011 ACM-ICPC Asia Shanghai Regional Contest-5 hours
The 2022 ICPC Asia Hangzhou Regional Contest-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC Central Europe Regional Contest
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 8: Slovenia
-5 hours
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2022, Runda 5-60 hours
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2022, Runda 4-36 hours
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2022, Runda 3-36 hours
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2022, Runda 2-36 hours
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2022, Runda 1-36 hours
Meta Hacker Cup 2022 Final-4 hours
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2022, Runda próbna-
2022-2023 ICPC Northern Eurasia Finals - Onsite-5 hours
2022-2023 集训队互测 Round 15 (Dec 2, 2022)-5 hours
2022-2023 集训队互测 Round 14 (Nov 30, 2022)-5 hours
2022-2023 集训队互测 Round 13 (Dec 3, 2022)-5 hours
2022-2023 集训队互测 Round 12 (Nov 29, 2022)-5 hours
National Olympiad in Informatics in Provinces 2022 (NOIP 2022)-4 hours 30 minutes
The 2022 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest (NWERC 2022)-5 hours
The 2022 ICPC Asia Jinan Regional Contest-5 hours
The 2022 ICPC Asia Xi'an Regional Contest-5 hours
ICPC World Finals 2021 - Dhaka-5 hours
2022-2023 集训队互测 Round 11 (Nov 22, 2022)-5 hours
2022-2023 集训队互测 Round 10 (Nov 20, 2022)-5 hours
2022-2023 集训队互测 Round 9 (Nov 19, 2022)-5 hours
2022-2023 集训队互测 Round 8 (Nov 17, 2022)-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC Asia Pacific - Seoul Regional-5 hours
The 2022 Benelux Algorithm Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2021 ICPC Asia East Continent Final Contest (EC-Final 2021)
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of China
-5 hours
The 2020 ICPC Asia East Continent Final Contest (EC-Final 2020)
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Xi'an
Moscow Pre-Finals Workshops 2021 Day 5
-5 hours
The 2019 ICPC Asia East Continent Final Contest (EC-Final 2019)
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Xi'an
-5 hours
2022-2023 集训队互测 Round 7 (Nov 13, 2022)-5 hours
2022-2023 集训队互测 Round 6 (Nov 12, 2022)-5 hours
2022-2023 集训队互测 Round 5 (Nov 9, 2022)-5 hours
CSP-S 2022-5 hours
2022-2023 集训队互测 Round 4 (Nov 6, 2022)-5 hours
2022-2023 集训队互测 Round 3 (Nov 4, 2022)-5 hours
2022-2023 集训队互测 Round 2 (Nov 1, 2022)-5 hours
2022-2023 集训队互测 Round 1 (Oct 30, 2022)-5 hours
23 October, 2022 — Waterloo local contest-3 hours
The 2022 ICPC Taiwan Online Programming Contest-3 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2017. Day 2. U of Bucharest Contest
XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Romania
-5 hours
Nordic Collegiate Programming Contest 2022-5 hours
Code+ 8 初赛-3 hours
University of Central Florida 2022 Local Programming Contest (Qualifying Round)-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC Latin America - Brazil Subregional Programming Contest-5 hours
2020-2021 ICPC Asia Pacific - Jakarta Regional-5 hours
European Junior Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 2-5 hours
European Junior Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 1-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2022. Day 7. HSE Koresha Contest-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2022. Day 6. Heltion Contest-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2022. Day 5. ZJU Contest 2-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2022. Day 3. Qingyu, flower and their friends’ Contest-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2022. Day 2. ZJU Contest 1
2022 NowCoder Multi-University Training Contest 7
-5 hours
infO(1) Cup 2020-5 hours
infO(1) Cup 2019 International Round-5 hours
infO(1) Cup 2019 National Round-5 hours
infO(1) Cup 2018 International Round-5 hours
infO(1) Cup 2018 National Round-5 hours
infO(1) Cup 2017 International Round-5 hours
infO(1) Cup 2017 National Round-5 hours
ByteDance-Moscow Workshops Camp 2022. Shuffle Contest-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 2-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 1-5 hours
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (10)
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 10
-5 hours
ByteDance-Moscow Workshops Camp 2022. The Final Contest
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Bytedance
-5 hours
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (9)
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 9
-5 hours
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (8)
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 8
-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC Asia Pacific - Jakarta Regional-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC Northern Eurasia Finals - Onsite-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 2-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 1-5 hours
IOI 2017 中国国家队清华集训 Day 4 (CTT 2016 Day 4)-5 hours
IOI 2017 中国国家队清华集训 Day 3 (CTT 2016 Day 3)-5 hours
IOI 2017 中国国家队清华集训 Day 2 (CTT 2016 Day 2)-5 hours
IOI 2017 中国国家队清华集训 Day 1 (CTT 2016 Day 1)-5 hours
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (7)
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 7
-5 hours
IOI 2016 中国国家队清华集训 Day 4 (CTT 2015 Day 4)-5 hours
IOI 2016 中国国家队清华集训 Day 3 (CTT 2015 Day 3)-5 hours
IOI 2016 中国国家队清华集训 Day 2 (CTT 2015 Day 2)-5 hours
IOI 2016 中国国家队清华集训 Day 1 (CTT 2015 Day 1)-5 hours
Moscow International Workshops 2016. Day 5. The Czech Grand Prix
XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Czech Grand Prix
-5 hours
Чемпионат Урала по программированию 2021
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Urals
-5 hours
Code Jam 2022 World Finals-4 hours
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (6)
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 6
-5 hours
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (5)
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 5
-5 hours
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (4)
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 4
-5 hours
The 2021 ICPC Polish Collegiate Programming Contest (AMPPZ 2021)
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Poland
Moscow International Workshops 2021. Day 1, Div.A+B Contest
-5 hours
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 2-5 hours
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 1-5 hours
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (3)
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 3
-5 hours
IOI 2022 中国国家队选拔 第二试 (CTS 2022 Day 2)-5 hours
IOI 2022 中国国家队选拔 第一试 (CTS 2022 Day 1)-5 hours
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (2)
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 2
-5 hours
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (1)
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 1
-5 hours
JOI Open Contest 2022-5 hours
Izborne Pripreme 2022 (Croatian IOI/CEOI Team Selection) Day 2-5 hours
Izborne Pripreme 2022 (Croatian IOI/CEOI Team Selection) Day 1-5 hours
2022 清华大学学生程序设计竞赛暨高校邀请赛(THUPC 2022)决赛-5 hours
KTH Challenge 2022-5 hours
2022 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 2-4 hours
2022 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 1-4 hours
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2022-5 hours
Discover Singapore 2019 by Moscow Workshops. Day 5. 300iq Contest-5 hours
The 2021 ICPC German Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 2-5 hours
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 1-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC North America Championship
Petrozavodsk Summer 2022. Day 1. Welcome Contest
-5 hours
2022 辽宁省队选拔赛 (LNOI 2022)-5 hours
Korea IOI Team Selection Test (KOI TST) 2022, 2nd Selection Contest-5 hours
Korea IOI Team Selection Test (KOI TST) 2022, 1st Selection Contest-5 hours
Korea IOI Team Selection Test (KOI TST) 2021, 2nd Selection Contest-5 hours
Korea IOI Team Selection Test (KOI TST) 2021, 1st Selection Contest-5 hours
Korea IOI Team Selection Test (KOI TST) 2020, 2nd Selection Contest-5 hours
Korea IOI Team Selection Test (KOI TST) 2020, 1st Selection Contest-5 hours
2022 陕西省队选拔赛 (SNOI 2022)-4 hours 30 minutes
2022 山东·山西省队选拔赛 二试 (SDOI 2022 Round 2)-4 hours 30 minutes
2022 山东·山西省队选拔赛 一试 (SDOI 2022 Round 1)-4 hours 30 minutes
2022 安徽省队选拔赛 (AHOI 2022)-4 hours 30 minutes
NOI 2022 统一省选 Day 2-4 hours 30 minutes
NOI 2022 统一省选 Day 1-4 hours 30 minutes
Moscow Pre-Finals Workshop 2020. Day 6. RuCode 2020 Championship
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Moscow
RuCode 2020 Division A+B Championship Round
-5 hours
2022 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 2 (ZJOI 2022 Day 2)-4 hours 30 minutes
2022 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 1 (ZJOI 2022 Day 1)-4 hours 30 minutes
10th BSUIR Open Programming Championship. Semifinal-5 hours
(Singapore) National Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Final Contest-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours
The 2016 ICPC Taiwan Online Programming Contest-3 hours
The 2016 Polish Collegiate Programming Contest (AMPPZ 2016)-5 hours
Moscow Pre-Finals Workshops 2022 Day 5
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Yuquan
-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC Asia Pacific - Yokohama Regional
Moscow Pre-Finals Workshops 2022 Day 4
-5 hours
The 2021 ICPC Asia Macau Regional Contest
Moscow Pre-Finals Workshops 2022 Day 3
-5 hours
Moscow Pre-Finals Workshops 2022 Day 2
Moscow International Workshops 2016 Day 8
-5 hours
The 2020 Hunan Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2019 Hunan Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2018 Hunan Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2016 Hunan Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2014 Hunan Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2013 Hunan Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2017 ICPC China Sichuan Provincial Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2016 ICPC China Sichuan Provincial Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2015 ICPC China Sichuan Provincial Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2021 ICPC Croatian Programming Contest-5 hours
The 2020 ICPC Croatian Programming Contest-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC Central Europe Regional Contest-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC Latin America Regional Contest-5 hours
USACO 2022 US Open Contest (Platinum)-5 hours
2019 江苏省队第二轮选拔赛(JSOI 2019 Round 2)-5 hours
9th BSUIR Open Programming Championship. Final
XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Minsk
-5 hours
9th BSUIR Open Programming Championship. Semifinal-5 hours
The 21st Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2021/2022) Day 4-5 hours
The 21st Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2021/2022) Day 3-5 hours
The 21st Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2021/2022) Day 2-5 hours
The 21st Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2021/2022) Day 1-5 hours
The 2nd Japanese Olympiad in Informatics for Girls (JOIG 2021/2022) Day 2-5 hours
The 2nd Japanese Olympiad in Informatics for Girls (JOIG 2021/2022) Day 1-5 hours
The 20th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2020/2021) Day 4-5 hours
The 20th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2020/2021) Day 3-5 hours
The 20th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2020/2021) Day 2-5 hours
The 20th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2020/2021) Day 1-5 hours
The 2009 ACM-ICPC Asia Wuhan Regional Contest-5 hours
北大集训 2021 Day 4-5 hours
北大集训 2021 Day 3-5 hours
北大集训 2021 Day 2-5 hours
北大集训 2021 Day 1-5 hours
2022 清华大学学生程序设计竞赛暨高校邀请赛(THUPC 2022)初赛-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Rocky Mountain Regional Contest-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC North America - East Central NA Regional Contest-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Greater New York Regional Contest-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Mid-Atlantic USA Regional Contest-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC North America - North Central NA Regional Contest-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Mid-Central USA Programming Contest-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Northeast North America Regional Contest-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Pacific Northwest Regional Contest - Division 2-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Pacific Northwest Regional Contest - Division 1-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Southeast USA Regional - Division 2
2021-2022 ICPC North America - South Central USA Regional - Division 2
-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Southeast USA Regional - Division 1
2021-2022 ICPC North America - South Central USA Regional - Division 1
-5 hours
2021 清华大学学生程序设计竞赛暨高校邀请赛(THUPC 2021)初赛 2022-03-11 11:00:005 hours
The 2021 ICPC Northwestern Russia Regional Contest
The 2021 ICPC Ural Regional Contest
-5 hours
USACO 2022 February Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
第六届中国大学生程序设计竞赛总决赛(CCPC Final 2020)
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Beijing
2022-03-08 14:05:005 hours
2018 清华大学学生程序设计竞赛暨高校邀请赛(THUPC 2018) 2022-03-07 14:00:005 hours
2019 清华大学学生程序设计竞赛暨高校邀请赛(THUPC 2019) 2022-03-04 14:00:005 hours
Romanian Master of Informatics 2021 Day 2-5 hours
Romanian Master of Informatics 2021 Day 1-5 hours
2014 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2014 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours
2014 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2014 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours
XXIX Olimpiada Informatyczna – II etap, Dzień drugi (POI 2021 Stage 2, Day 2)-
XXIX Olimpiada Informatyczna – II etap, Dzień pierwszy (POI 2021 Stage 2, Day 1)-
XXIX Olimpiada Informatyczna – II etap, Dzień próbna (POI 2021 Stage 2, Trial Day)-
The 21st Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2021/2022)-4 hours
USACO 2022 January Contest (Platinum)-5 hours
Croatian Open Competition in Informatics 2021/2022 Contest #4-3 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2022. Day 7. Gennady Korotkevich Contest 6
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Gomel
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2022. Day 6. ICPC Camp Day 1-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2022. Day 5. Yandex Cup
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Grushevka
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2022. Day 4. Almost Northern Contest-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2022. Day 3. Kazakhstan Contest-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2022. Day 2. KAIST Contest + KOI TST 2021
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Daejeon
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2022. Day 1. Kyoto U Contest 2
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Kyoto
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2019. Day 3. Quailty and His Friends' Contest-5 hours
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2021 Day 2-5 hours
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2021 Day 1-5 hours
The 2021 ICPC North America Qualifier-5 hours
UIUC ICPC Spring Coding Contest 2019-5 hours
UIUC ICPC Spring Coding Contest 2018-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest (NWERC 2021)-5 hours
Croatian Open Competition in Informatics 2021/2022 Contest #3-3 hours
Stanford Local Contest 2016-4 hours
The 2021 Benelux Algorithm Programming Contest
The 2021 UK & Ireland Programming Contest
-5 hours
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2021 Day 2-5 hours
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2021 Day 1-5 hours
CTU Open Contest 2021-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2018. Day 8. Yuhao Du Contest 5
XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Zhejiang
-5 hours
2020-2021 ICPC Asia West - Tehran Regional Contest-5 hours
2021 清华大学学生程序设计竞赛暨高校邀请赛(THUPC 2021)决赛-5 hours
2021-2022 ICPC Asia Pacific - Seoul Regional
Moscow International Workshop 2021. Day 4. Korean Contest
-5 hours
2020-2021 ICPC Asia Pacific - Yokohama Regional
Moscow International Workshop 2021. Day 3. Japanese Contest
-5 hours
The 20th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2020/2021)-4 hours
ICPC World Finals 2020 - Moscow-5 hours
The 19th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2019/2020)-4 hours
Nordic Collegiate Programming Contest 2021-5 hours
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Korea-5 hours
The 19th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2019/2020) Day 4-5 hours
The 19th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2019/2020) Day 3-5 hours
The 19th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2019/2020) Day 2-5 hours
The 19th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2019/2020) Day 1-5 hours
Bergen Open 2021-5 hours
Bergen Open 2019-5 hours
Bergen Open 2018-5 hours
2021 集训队互测 Round 12-5 hours
2021 集训队互测 Round 11-5 hours
2021 集训队互测 Round 10-5 hours
2021 集训队互测 Round 9-5 hours
2021 集训队互测 Round 8-5 hours
2021 集训队互测 Round 7-5 hours
2021 集训队互测 Round 6-5 hours
2021 集训队互测 Round 5-5 hours
2021 集训队互测 Round 4-5 hours
2021 集训队互测 Round 3-5 hours
2021 集训队互测 Round 2-5 hours
2021 集训队互测 Round 1-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2019. Day 3. Japanese Contest
2018-2019 ICPC Asia Pacific - Yokohama Regional
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2019. Day 2. Jingzhe Tang Contest
2018 Multi-University Training Contest 5
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2015. Day 2. Makoto Soejima Contest 1
Japan Alumni Group Summer Camp 2014 Day 2
XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Japan
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2016. Day 1. Zhejiang U Contest 2 (Xi Lin Contest 2)-5 hours
2021 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 2-4 hours
2021 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 1-4 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2021 Day 2-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2021 Day 1-5 hours
USACO 2021 December Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
Russia Open 2021 High School Team Programming Contest-5 hours
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2021, Runda 5-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2021, Runda 4-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2021, Runda 3-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2021, Runda 2-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2021, Runda 1-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2021, Runda próbna-
XXIX Olimpiada Informatyczna - I etap (POI 2021 Stage 1)-
National Olympiad in Informatics in Provinces 2021 (NOIP 2021)-4 hours 30 minutes
2020-2021 ICPC North America - Southeast USA Regional
2020-2021 ICPC North America - South Central USA Regional
-5 hours
Russia Open 2021 High School Team Programming Contest, Internet Selection Round, St. Petersburg-5 hours
CSP-S 2021-4 hours
2020-2021 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours
3 October, 2021 — Waterloo local contest-3 hours
The UK & Ireland Programming Contest 2019-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2021. Day 7. MIPT Contest, GP of Dolgoprudny
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Dolgoprudny
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2021. Day 6. XJTU Contest, GP of XJTU
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Xi'an
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2021. Day 5. Shanghai ICPC Camp 2021 Onsite Day 2 by PKU-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2021. Day 4. Shanghai ICPC Camp 2021 Onsite Day 1 by PKU-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2021. Day 3. IQ test by kefaa2, antontrygubO_o, and gepardo
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of IMO
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2021. Day 2. The American Contest
2020-2021 ICPC North America Championship
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2021. Day 1. Kyoto U Contest-5 hours
2020-2021 ICPC North America Division Championship
Moscow Pre-Finals Workshop 2021 Bonus Contest: NADC 2021
-5 hours
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2021-5 hours
German Collegiate Programming Contest 2020-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2020 Day 2-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2020 Day 1-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2021 Day 2-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2021 Day 1-5 hours
2020-2021 ICPC Northern Eurasia Finals - Onsite-5 hours
2020-2021 ICPC Southeastern European Regional Programming Contest (SEERC 2020)
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Southeastern Europe
-5 hours
USACO 2021 US Open Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
NOI Winter Camp 2021-5 hours
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Tokyo 2021-03-01 08:00:005 hours
7 February, 2021 — Waterloo local contest-3 hours
National Olympiad in Informatics in Provinces 2020 (NOIP 2020)-4 hours 30 minutes
USACO 2021 February Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
USACO 2021 January Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
2020-2021 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest (NWERC 2020)-5 hours
The 2019 Polish Collegiate Programming Contest (AMPPZ 2019)
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Poland
2020-08-01 09:00:005 hours
2019-2020 ICPC Southeastern European Regional Programming Contest (SEERC 2019)
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Southeastern Europe
-5 hours
2018-2019 ICPC - North American Invitational Programming Contest 2018
XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of America
Moscow Pre-Finals Workshop 2018 Day 4: NAIPC 2018, Grand Prix of America
2020-07-25 14:00:005 hours
USACO 2020 December Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
USACO 2020 US Open Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
USACO 2020 February Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2019 Day 2-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2019 Day 1-5 hours
2018-2019 ICPC Southeastern European Regional Programming Contest (SEERC 2018)-5 hours
2017-2018 ICPC Southeastern European Regional Programming Contest (SEERC 2017)-5 hours
CSP-S 2020-4 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 9. Grand Prix of Suwon
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Suwon
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 8. Belarusian SU Contest
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Belarus
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 7. North American Contest 1-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 6. PKU Contest 2-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 5. Almost Retired Dandelion Contest
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Nizhny Novgorod
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 4. PKU Contest (Common Contest 1)-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 3. Nordic+ Contest 2020 (NCPC-2020 with some BAPC/UKIEPC 2020)-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 2. UPC Contest-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 1. Jagiellonian U Contest
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Krakow
-5 hours
Nordic Collegiate Programming Contest 2020-5 hours
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2020, Runda 5-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2020, Runda 4-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2020, Runda 3-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2020, Runda 2-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2020, Runda 1-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2020, Runda próbna-
2019-2020 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest (NWERC 2019)-5 hours
2018-2019 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest (NWERC 2018)-5 hours
USACO 2020 January Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
USACO 2019 December Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
The 2020 Benelux Algorithm Programming Contest-5 hours
USACO 2019 February Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
USACO 2019 January Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
USACO 2018 December Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
2017-2018 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest (NWERC 2017)-5 hours
Nordic Collegiate Programming Contest 2019-5 hours
2019-2020 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours
2020 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 2-4 hours
2020 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 1-4 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2020 Day 2-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2020 Day 1-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2020. Day 6. Korean Contest-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2020. Day 5. JAG Summer 2019+-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2020. Day 4. Xi Lin Contest 6-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2020. Day 3. Songyang Chen Contest-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2020. Day 2. SPb SU LOUD ENOUGH Contest
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of SPb
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2020. Day 1. Warsaw U Contest-5 hours
USACO 2018 February Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
USACO 2018 January Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
USACO 2017 December Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
2020-2021 ICPC North America - Pacific Northwest Regional Contest - Division 2-5 hours
2020-2021 ICPC North America - Pacific Northwest Regional Contest - Division 1-5 hours
2020-2021 ICPC North America - Mid-Atlantic USA Regional Contest-5 hours
2020-2021 ICPC North America - Mid-Central USA Programming Contest-5 hours
2020-2021 ICPC North America - East Central NA Regional Contest-5 hours
2020-2021 ICPC North America - Rocky Mountain Regional Contest-5 hours
2019-2020 ICPC North America - Rocky Mountain Regional Contest-5 hours
Russia Open 2020 High School Team Programming Contest 2020-09-08 08:30:003 hours 30 minutes
IOI 2018 中国国家队清华集训 Day 4 (CTT 2017 Day 4)-5 hours
IOI 2018 中国国家队清华集训 Day 3 (CTT 2017 Day 3)-5 hours
IOI 2018 中国国家队清华集训 Day 2 (CTT 2017 Day 2)-5 hours
IOI 2018 中国国家队清华集训 Day 1 (CTT 2017 Day 1)-5 hours
CSP-S 2019 Day 2-3 hours 30 minutes
CSP-S 2019 Day 1-3 hours 30 minutes
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2020 Day 2-5 hours
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2020 Day 1-5 hours
2019-2020 ICPC North America - Pacific Northwest Regional Contest - Division 2-5 hours
2019-2020 ICPC North America - Pacific Northwest Regional Contest - Division 1-5 hours
NOI 2021 统一省选 B 卷 Day 2 2020-08-20 08:30:003 hours 30 minutes
NOI 2021 统一省选 B 卷 Day 1 2020-08-18 08:30:003 hours 30 minutes
NOI 2021 统一省选 A 卷 Day 2 2020-08-16 08:30:003 hours 30 minutes
NOI 2021 统一省选 A 卷 Day 1 2020-08-15 00:00:003 hours 30 minutes
The 2019 Benelux Algorithm Programming Contest-5 hours
2019-2020 ICPC North America Championship
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of North America
-5 hours
2020 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 2 (ZJOI 2020 Day 2)-5 hours
2020 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 1 (ZJOI 2020 Day 1)-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2019 Day 2-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2019 Day 1-5 hours
2020-2021 ICPC Asia - Taipei-Hsinchu Regional-5 hours
2019 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 2 (ZJOI 2019 Day 2)-5 hours
2019 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 1 (ZJOI 2019 Day 1)-5 hours
2019 湖南省队选拔赛 Day 2 (HNOI 2019 Day 2)-5 hours
2019 湖南省队选拔赛 Day 1 (HNOI 2019 Day 1)-5 hours
2019 天津市代表队选拔赛 Day 2 (TJOI 2019 Day 2)-5 hours
2019 天津市代表队选拔赛 Day 1 (TJOI 2019 Day 1)-5 hours
German Collegiate Programming Contest 2019-5 hours
2016-2017 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest (NWERC 2016)-5 hours
2015-2016 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest (NWERC 2015)-5 hours
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Korea 2020-06-23 08:00:005 hours
2019 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 2-4 hours
2019 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 1-4 hours
2018 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 2-4 hours
2018 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 1-4 hours
2017 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 2-4 hours
2017 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 1-4 hours
2014-2015 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest (NWERC 2014)-5 hours
2013-2014 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest (NWERC 2013)-5 hours
2020-2021 ICPC Asia Pacific - Seoul Regional-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 9. Yuhao Du Contest 7
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Zhejiang
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 8. Almost Algorithmic Contest-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 7. Gennady Korotkevich Contest 5
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Gomel
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 6. Lviv NU Contest-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 5. Jagiellonian U Contest-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 4. Yandex Cup 2020-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 3. 300iq Contest 3-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 2. Japanese Contest.
2019-2020 ICPC Asia Pacific - Yokohama Regional
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 1. SPb SU Contest
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Peterhof
-5 hours
2016 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 2-5 hours
2016 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 1-5 hours
2020-2021 ICPC North America - Southern California Regional Contest-5 hours
2020-2021 ICPC North America - North Central NA Regional Contest-5 hours
2019-2020 ICPC North America - North Central NA Regional Contest-5 hours
2017-2018 ICPC Asia Pacific - Tsukuba Regional Contest-5 hours
German Collegiate Programming Contest 2018-5 hours
The 2012 ICPC Croatian Programming Contest-5 hours
2019-2020 ICPC Asia - Taipei-Hsinchu Regional-5 hours
ICPC World Finals 2019 - Porto-5 hours
8th BSUIR Open Programming Championship. Final
XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Belarus
-5 hours
Innopolis Open 2020-2021, qualification, contest 1-5 hours
ACM-ICPC World Finals 2018 - Beijing-5 hours
XXV Olimpiada Informatyczna – I etap (POI 2017 Stage 1)-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 2-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 1-5 hours
The 18th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2018/2019)-4 hours
2020-2021 ICPC Central Europe Regional Contest-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 2-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 1-5 hours
ACM-ICPC World Finals 2017 - Rapid City-5 hours
2012-2013 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest (NWERC 2012)-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2016 Day 2-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2016 Day 1-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2015 Day 2-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2015 Day 1-5 hours
2018-2019 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours
2017-2018 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours
2016-2017 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours
2015-2016 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours
The 17th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2017/2018)-4 hours
The 16th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2016/2017)-4 hours
2019 十二省联合省队选拔 Day 2-4 hours 30 minutes
2019 十二省联合省队选拔 Day 1-4 hours 30 minutes
2019 贵州·广西省队选拔赛 Day 2-4 hours
2019 贵州·广西省队选拔赛 Day 1-4 hours
2018 北京队选拔赛 Day 2 (BJOI 2018 Day 2) (NOI 2018 北京队选拔赛)-5 hours
2018 北京队选拔赛 Day 1 (BJOI 2018 Day 1) (北京信息学集训队结业考试)-5 hours
2018 河南省组队选拔赛 Round 2 (HAOI 2018 Round 2, 下午)-3 hours
2018 河南省组队选拔赛 Round 1 (HAOI 2018 Round 1, 上午)-5 hours
2018 九省联合省队选拔 Day 2-5 hours
2018 九省联合省队选拔 Day 1-5 hours
The 15th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2015/2016)-4 hours
The 14th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2014/2015)-4 hours
The 13th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2013/2014)-4 hours
2017 六省联合省队选拔 Day 2-5 hours
2017 六省联合省队选拔 Day 1-4 hours
IDI Open Programming Contest 2013-5 hours
IDI Open Programming Contest 2012-5 hours
IDI Open Programming Contest 2011-5 hours
IDI Open Programming Contest 2010-5 hours
IDI Open Programming Contest 2009-5 hours
IDI Open Programming Contest 2008-5 hours
IDI Open Programming Contest 2007-5 hours
KTH Challenge 2021-5 hours
KTH Challenge 2020-5 hours
KTH Challenge 2019-4 hours
KTH Challenge 2018-4 hours
KTH Challenge 2017-4 hours
KTH Challenge 2016-4 hours
KTH Challenge 2015-4 hours
KTH Challenge 2014-4 hours
KTH Challenge 2013-4 hours
KTH Challenge 2012-4 hours
KTH Challenge 2011-4 hours
The 18th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2018/2019) Day 4-5 hours
The 18th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2018/2019) Day 3-5 hours
The 18th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2018/2019) Day 2-5 hours
The 18th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2018/2019) Day 1-5 hours
The 17th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2017/2018) Day 4-5 hours
The 17th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2017/2018) Day 3-5 hours
The 17th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2017/2018) Day 2-5 hours
The 17th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2017/2018) Day 1-5 hours
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2019, Runda 5-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2019, Runda 4-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2019, Runda 3-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2019, Runda 2-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2019, Runda 1-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2019, Runda próbna-
The 16th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2016/2017) Day 4-5 hours
The 16th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2016/2017) Day 3-5 hours
The 16th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2016/2017) Day 2-5 hours
The 16th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2016/2017) Day 1-5 hours
The 15th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2015/2016) Day 4-5 hours
The 15th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2015/2016) Day 3-5 hours
The 15th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2015/2016) Day 2-5 hours
The 15th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2015/2016) Day 1-5 hours
The 14th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2014/2015) Day 4-5 hours
The 14th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2014/2015) Day 3-5 hours
The 14th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2014/2015) Day 2-5 hours
The 14th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2014/2015) Day 1-5 hours
2019-2020 ICPC Northern Eurasia Finals-5 hours
2014 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2014 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours
2014 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2014 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours
The 2016 ICPC East Siberian Subregional Contest
XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Eastern Grand Prix. Div 2
-5 hours
JOI Open Contest 2021-5 hours
The 13th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2013/2014) Day 4-5 hours
The 13th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2013/2014) Day 3-5 hours
The 13th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2013/2014) Day 2-5 hours
The 13th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2013/2014) Day 1-5 hours
The 12th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2012/2013) Day 4-5 hours
The 12th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2012/2013) Day 3-5 hours
The 12th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2012/2013) Day 2-5 hours
The 12th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2012/2013) Day 1-5 hours
Nordic Collegiate Programming Contest 2018-5 hours
Nordic Collegiate Programming Contest 2017-5 hours
Nordic Collegiate Programming Contest 2016-5 hours
Nordic Collegiate Programming Contest 2015-5 hours
2014 安徽省队选拔赛 (AHOI 2014) Day 2-5 hours
2014 安徽省队选拔赛 (AHOI 2014) Day 1-5 hours
NOI 2020 统一省选 B 卷 Day 2-4 hours 30 minutes
NOI 2020 统一省选 B 卷 Day 1-4 hours 30 minutes
NOI 2020 统一省选 A 卷 Day 2-4 hours 30 minutes
NOI 2020 统一省选 A 卷 Day 1-4 hours 30 minutes
2020 陕西省队选拔赛 Day 2 (SNOI 2020 Day 2)-5 hours
2020 陕西省队选拔赛 Day 1 (SNOI 2020 Day 1)-5 hours
2015 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 2-5 hours
2015 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 1-5 hours
USACO 2017 US Open Contest (Platinum)-4 hours
IOI 2017 中国国家队选拔赛暨精英赛 (CTSC 2017) Day 2-5 hours
IOI 2017 中国国家队选拔赛暨精英赛 (CTSC 2017) Day 1-5 hours
IOI 2019 中国国家队选拔 第二试 (CTS 2019 Day 2)-5 hours
IOI 2019 中国国家队选拔 第一试 (CTS 2019 Day 1)-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2016 Day 2-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2016 Day 1-5 hours
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2020 2020-05-19 08:00:005 hours
The University of Chicago Invitational Programming Contest 2013
XIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of America
-5 hours
JOI Open Contest 2020-5 hours
JOI Open Contest 2019-5 hours
Nordic Olympiad in Informatics 2017-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2014 Day 2-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2014 Day 1-5 hours
The 2018 ICPC Northern Subregional Contest-5 hours
JOI Open Contest 2018-5 hours
JOI Open Contest 2017-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2013 Day 2-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2013 Day 1-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2012 Day 2-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2011 Day 2-5 hours
International Olympiad in Informatics 2011 Day 1-5 hours
ACM-ICPC World Finals 2016 - Phuket-5 hours
ACM-ICPC World Finals 2015 - Marrakesh-5 hours
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2010-5 hours
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2011-5 hours
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2012-5 hours
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2013-5 hours
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2014-5 hours
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2015-5 hours
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2016-5 hours
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2017-5 hours
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2018, Runda 5-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2018, Runda 4 (Unavailable)-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2018, Runda 3-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2018, Runda 1-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2018, Runda rozproszona (Unavailable)-
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2018, Runda próbna-
7th BSUIR Open Programming Championship. Final
Lesnoe Ozero Workshop 2017. Day 1. BSUIR Open 2017 Finals
-5 hours
2014-2015 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours
2014-2015 ICPC North America - South Central USA Regional-5 hours
2016 湖南省队选拔赛 (HNOI 2016) Day 2-5 hours
2016 湖南省队选拔赛 (HNOI 2016) Day 1-5 hours
IOI 2018 中国国家队选拔赛暨精英赛 (CTSC 2018) Day 2-5 hours
IOI 2018 中国国家队选拔赛暨精英赛 (CTSC 2018) Day 1-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2001 Day 2-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2001 Day 1-5 hours
European Junior Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 2-5 hours
European Junior Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 1-5 hours
2015 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2015 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours
2015 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2015 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours
2015 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2015 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours
2015 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2015 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours
2016 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2016 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours
2016 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2016 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours
2016 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2016 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours
2016 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2016 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours
2017 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2017 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours
2017 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2017 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours
2017 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2017 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours
2017 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2017 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2020 Day 2-5 hours
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2020 Day 1-5 hours
2016 四川省代表队选拔赛 (SCOI 2016) Day 2-5 hours
2016 四川省代表队选拔赛 (SCOI 2016) Day 1-5 hours
2013 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2013 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours
2013 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2013 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours
2013 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2013 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours
2013 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2013 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours
2011-2012 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest (NWERC 2011)-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2015 Day 2-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2015 Day 1-5 hours
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2019 Day 2-5 hours
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2019 Day 1-5 hours
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 2-5 hours
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 1-5 hours
University of Ulm Local Contest 2009-5 hours
2019 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2019 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours
2019 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2019 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours
2013-2014 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours
JOI Open Contest 2016-5 hours
XIV International Zhautykov Olympiad on Informatics Day 2 (IZhO 2018 Day 2)-5 hours
XIV International Zhautykov Olympiad on Informatics Day 1 (IZhO 2018 Day 1)-5 hours
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 2-5 hours
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 1-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 2-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 1-5 hours
XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Europe 2020-05-09 08:00:005 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 2-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 1-5 hours
2018 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2018 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours
2018 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2018 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours
IOI 2015 中国国家队清华集训 Day 4 (CTT 2014)-5 hours
IOI 2015 中国国家队清华集训 Day 3 (CTT 2014)-5 hours
IOI 2015 中国国家队清华集训 Day 2 (CTT 2014)-5 hours
IOI 2015 中国国家队清华集训 Day 1 (CTT 2014)-5 hours
CTU Open Contest 2019-5 hours
2018-2019 ICPC North America - Mid-Atlantic USA Regional Contest-5 hours
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 2-5 hours
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 1-5 hours
2017-2018 ICPC Central Europe Regional Contest
XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Europe
2020-05-02 08:00:005 hours
XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Japan 2020-05-01 08:00:005 hours
XIII International Zhautykov Olympiad on Informatics Day 2 (IZhO 2017 Day 2)-5 hours
XIII International Zhautykov Olympiad on Informatics Day 1 (IZhO 2017 Day 1) -5 hours
Romanian Master of Informatics 2020 Day 2-5 hours
Romanian Master of Informatics 2020 Day 1-5 hours
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 2-5 hours
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 1-5 hours
2018 江苏省队第二轮选拔赛(JSOI 2018 Round 2)Day 2-5 hours
2018 江苏省队第二轮选拔赛(JSOI 2018 Round 2)Day 1-5 hours
2019-2020 ICPC North America - East Central NA Regional Contest-5 hours
2018-2019 ICPC North America - East Central NA Regional Contest-5 hours
2012 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2012 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours
2012 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2012 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours
2012 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2012 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours
2012 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2012 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours
2011 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2011 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours
2011 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2011 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours
2011 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2011 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours
2011 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2011 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours
2010 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2010 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours
2010 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2010 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours
2010 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2010 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours
2010 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2010 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours
2009 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2009 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours
2009 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2009 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours
2009 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2009 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours
2009 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2009 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2015. Day 1. Japanese Contest
Izhevsk Mirror of Petrozavodsk Summer Training Camp 2015. Day 6, The Rector Cup: Japanese Contest
-5 hours
2019-2020 ICPC - North American Invitational Programming Contest 2019
XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of America
2020-03-03 13:00:005 hours
European Junior Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 2-4 hours
European Junior Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 1-4 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2012. Day 1. MIPT Contest-5 hours
2005-2006 ICPC Asia - Tokyo Regional-5 hours
2004-2005 ICPC Asia - Ehime Regional-5 hours
IOI 2013 中国国家队清华集训 Day 4 (CTT 2012)-5 hours
IOI 2013 中国国家队清华集训 Day 3 (CTT 2012)-5 hours
IOI 2013 中国国家队清华集训 Day 2 (CTT 2012)-5 hours
IOI 2013 中国国家队清华集训 Day 1 (CTT 2012) -5 hours
2018 重庆代表队选拔赛(CQTSC 2018)Day 2-5 hours
2018 重庆代表队选拔赛(CQTSC 2018)Day 1-5 hours
2013 ACM-ICPC China Hunan Invitational Programming Contest-5 hours
IOI 2016 中国国家队选拔赛暨精英赛 (CTSC 2016) Day 2-5 hours
IOI 2016 中国国家队选拔赛暨精英赛 (CTSC 2016) Day 1-5 hours
集训队互测 2018 Round 1-5 hours
2017 江苏省队第二轮选拔赛(JSOI 2017 Round 2)Day 2-5 hours
2017 江苏省队第二轮选拔赛(JSOI 2017 Round 2)Day 1-5 hours
2017 江苏省队第一轮选拔赛(JSOI 2017 Round 1)Day 2-5 hours
2017 江苏省队第一轮选拔赛(JSOI 2017 Round 1)Day 1-5 hours
2016 江苏省队第二轮选拔赛(JSOI 2016 Round 2)Day 2-5 hours
2016 江苏省队第二轮选拔赛(JSOI 2016 Round 2)Day 1-5 hours
2016 江苏省队第一轮选拔赛(JSOI 2016 Round 1)Day 2-5 hours
2016 江苏省队第一轮选拔赛(JSOI 2016 Round 1)Day 1-5 hours
2017-2018 ICPC - North American Invitational Programming Contest 2017
Moscow Pre-Finals Workshops 2017 Day 6
XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of America
-5 hours
2016-2017 ICPC - North American Invitational Programming Contest 2016-5 hours
2018 江西省队选拔赛(JXOI 2018) -5 hours
2016-2017 ICPC Asia Pacific - Tsukuba Regional Contest
Petrozavodsk Winter 2017. Day 8. A Japanese Contest
-5 hours
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2000 Day 2-5 hours
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2000 Day 1-5 hours
2015-2016 ICPC Asia Pacific - Tsukuba Regional Contest-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2013 Day 2-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2013 Day 1-5 hours
2019 CMU High School Programming Contest-3 hours
NOI Winter Camp 2019-5 hours
NOI Winter Camp 2018-5 hours
NOI Winter Camp 2017-5 hours
NOI Winter Camp 2016-5 hours
NOI Winter Camp 2015-5 hours
NOI Winter Camp 2014-5 hours
2016 天津市代表队选拔赛 Day 2 (TJOI 2016 Day 2)
2016 河北省队选拔赛 Day 2 (HEOI 2016 Day 2)
-5 hours
2016 天津市代表队选拔赛 Day 1 (TJOI 2016 Day 1)
2016 河北省队选拔赛 Day 1 (HEOI 2016 Day 1)
-5 hours
2018 安徽省队选拔赛 (AHOI 2018) Day 2
2018 湖南省队选拔赛 (HNOI 2018) Day 2
-5 hours
2018 安徽省队选拔赛 (AHOI 2018) Day 1
2018 湖南省队选拔赛 (HNOI 2018) Day 1
-5 hours
2016-2017 ICPC North America - Greater New York Regional-5 hours
2015-2016 ICPC North America - Greater New York Regional-5 hours
2014-2015 ICPC North America - Greater New York Regional-5 hours
2013-2014 ICPC North America - Greater New York Regional-5 hours
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2019-5 hours
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2018-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2014 Day 2-5 hours
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2014 Day 1-5 hours
2006-2007 ICPC North America - Greater New York Regional-5 hours
2017 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 2 (ZJOI 2017 Day 2)-5 hours
2017 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 1 (ZJOI 2017 Day 1)-5 hours
集训队互测 2015 Round 5-5 hours
集训队互测 2015 Round 4-5 hours
集训队互测 2015 Round 3-5 hours
集训队互测 2015 Round 2-5 hours
集训队互测 2015 Round 1-5 hours
2018 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 2 (ZJOI 2018 Day 2)-5 hours
2018 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 1 (ZJOI 2018 Day 1)-5 hours
Czech, Polish and Slovak Preparation Camp 2017, Day MIX-5 hours
Czech, Polish and Slovak Preparation Camp 2017, Day SK-5 hours
Czech, Polish and Slovak Preparation Camp 2017, Day PL-5 hours
Czech, Polish and Slovak Preparation Camp 2017, Day CZ-5 hours
2019-2020 ICPC Latin America Regional Contest-5 hours
2016 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 2 (ZJOI 2016 Day 2)-5 hours
2016 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 1 (ZJOI 2016 Day 1)-5 hours
Romanian Master of Informatics 2019 Day 2-5 hours
Romanian Master of Informatics 2019 Day 1-5 hours
Romanian Master of Informatics 2018 Day 2-5 hours
Romanian Master of Informatics 2018 Day 1-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Summer 2018. Day 4. Xi Lin Contest-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2016. Day 2. Japanese Contest - Asian GP Warm-Up-5 hours
CTU Open Contest 2016-5 hours
All Ireland Programming Olympiad 2017 National Finals-