QOJ.ac

QOJ

Current or upcoming contests

Public NOIP Round #2 (Div. 1, 提高) 倒计时

Ended contests

Update is in progress.
NameStart timeDurationStatus
2020-2021 ICPC Asia Pacific - Jakarta Regional-5 hours No
European Junior Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 2-5 hours /
European Junior Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 1-5 hours /
Petrozavodsk Summer 2022. Day 7. HSE Koresha Contest-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2022. Day 6. Heltion Contest-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2022. Day 5. ZJU Contest 2-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2022. Day 4. Ivan Kazmenko Contest 3-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2022. Day 3. Qingyu, flower and their friends’ Contest-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2022. Day 2. ZJU Contest 1-5 hours No
2022 NowCoder Multi-University Training Contest 4-5 hours No
Public Easy Round #3 2022-09-25 08:00:005 hours /
infO(1) Cup 2020-5 hours /
Public NOIP Round #1 (Div. 1, 提高) 2022-09-10 14:00:004 hours /
Public NOIP Round #1 (Div. 2, 普及) 2022-09-10 14:00:003 hours 30 minutes/
infO(1) Cup 2019 International Round-5 hours /
infO(1) Cup 2019 National Round-5 hours /
infO(1) Cup 2018 International Round-5 hours /
infO(1) Cup 2018 National Round-5 hours /
infO(1) Cup 2017 International Round-5 hours /
infO(1) Cup 2017 National Round-5 hours /
ByteDance-Moscow Workshops Camp 2022. Shuffle Contest-5 hours No
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 2-5 hours /
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 1-5 hours /
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (10)-5 hours No
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 10-5 hours No
ByteDance-Moscow Workshops Camp 2022. The Final Contest-5 hours No
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Bytedance-5 hours No
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (9)-5 hours No
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 9-5 hours No
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (8)-5 hours No
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 8-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC Asia Pacific - Jakarta Regional-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC Northern Eurasia Finals - Onsite-5 hours No
International Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 2-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 1-5 hours /
IOI 2017 中国国家队清华集训 Day 4 (CTT 2016 Day 4)-5 hours /
IOI 2017 中国国家队清华集训 Day 3 (CTT 2016 Day 3)-5 hours /
IOI 2017 中国国家队清华集训 Day 2 (CTT 2016 Day 2)-5 hours /
IOI 2017 中国国家队清华集训 Day 1 (CTT 2016 Day 1)-5 hours /
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (7)-5 hours No
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 7-5 hours No
IOI 2016 中国国家队清华集训 Day 4 (CTT 2015 Day 4)-5 hours /
IOI 2016 中国国家队清华集训 Day 3 (CTT 2015 Day 3)-5 hours /
IOI 2016 中国国家队清华集训 Day 2 (CTT 2015 Day 2)-5 hours /
IOI 2016 中国国家队清华集训 Day 1 (CTT 2015 Day 1)-5 hours /
Moscow International Workshops 2016. Day 5. The Czech Grand Prix-5 hours No
XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Czech Grand Prix-5 hours No
Чемпионат Урала по программированию 2021-5 hours No
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Urals-5 hours No
Google Code Jam 2022 World Finals-4 hours /
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (6)-5 hours No
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 6-5 hours No
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (5)-5 hours No
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 5-5 hours No
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (4)-5 hours No
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 4-5 hours No
The 2021 Polish Collegiate Programming Contest (AMPPZ 2021)-5 hours No
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Poland-5 hours No
Moscow International Workshops 2021. Day 1, Div.A+B Contest-5 hours No
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 2-5 hours /
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 1-5 hours /
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (3)-5 hours No
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 3-5 hours No
Public Round #7 2022-07-31 08:00:005 hours /
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (2)-5 hours No
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 2-5 hours No
Super League of Chinese College Students Algorithm Design 2022 (1)-5 hours No
2022 Multi-University Training Contest 1-5 hours No
JOI Open Contest 2022-5 hours /
Izborne Pripreme 2022 (Croatian IOI/CEOI Team Selection) Day 2-5 hours /
Izborne Pripreme 2022 (Croatian IOI/CEOI Team Selection) Day 1-5 hours /
2022 清华大学学生程序设计竞赛暨高校邀请赛(THUPC 2022)决赛-5 hours No
Public Round #6 2022-07-03 08:00:005 hours /
KTH Challenge 2022-5 hours No
Public Round #5 2022-06-12 08:00:005 hours /
2022 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 2-4 hours /
2022 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 1-4 hours /
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2022-5 hours /
Discover Singapore 2019 by Moscow Workshops. Day 5. 300iq Contest-5 hours No
German Collegiate Programming Contest 2021-5 hours No
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 2-5 hours /
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2022 Day 1-5 hours /
2021-2022 ICPC North America Championship-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2022. Day 1. Welcome Contest-5 hours No
Public Round #4 2022-06-05 08:00:005 hours /
2022 辽宁省队选拔赛 (LNOI 2022)-5 hours /
Korea IOI Team Selection Test (KOI TST) 2022, 2nd Selection Contest-5 hours /
Korea IOI Team Selection Test (KOI TST) 2022, 1st Selection Contest-5 hours /
Korea IOI Team Selection Test (KOI TST) 2021, 2nd Selection Contest-5 hours /
Korea IOI Team Selection Test (KOI TST) 2021, 1st Selection Contest-5 hours /
Korea IOI Team Selection Test (KOI TST) 2020, 2nd Selection Contest-5 hours /
Korea IOI Team Selection Test (KOI TST) 2020, 1st Selection Contest-5 hours /
2022 陕西省队选拔赛 (SNOI 2022)-4 hours 30 minutes/
2022 山东·山西省队选拔赛 二试 (SDOI 2022 Round 2)-4 hours 30 minutes/
2022 山东·山西省队选拔赛 一试 (SDOI 2022 Round 1)-4 hours 30 minutes/
2022 安徽省队选拔赛 (AHOI 2022)-4 hours 30 minutes/
NOI 2022 统一省选 Day 2-4 hours 30 minutes/
NOI 2022 统一省选 Day 1-4 hours 30 minutes/
RuCode 2020 Division A+B Championship Round-5 hours No
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Moscow-5 hours No
2022 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 2 (ZJOI 2022 Day 2)-4 hours 30 minutes/
2022 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 1 (ZJOI 2022 Day 1)-4 hours 30 minutes/
10th BSUIR Open Programming Championship. Semifinal-5 hours No
(Singapore) National Olympiad in Informatics 2022-5 hours /
2021-2022 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
The 2016 ICPC Taiwan Online Programming Contest-3 hours No
The 2016 Polish Collegiate Programming Contest (AMPPZ 2016)-5 hours No
Public Easy Round #2 2022-05-01 08:00:005 hours /
Moscow Pre-Finals Workshops 2022 Day 5-5 hours No
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Yuquan-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC Asia Pacific - Yokohama Regional-5 hours No
Moscow Pre-Finals Workshops 2022 Day 4-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC Asia East - Macau Regional Contest-5 hours No
Moscow Pre-Finals Workshops 2022 Day 3-5 hours No
Moscow Pre-Finals Workshops 2022 Day 2-5 hours No
The 2020 Hunan Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours No
The 2019 Hunan Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours /
The 2018 Hunan Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours No
The 2016 Hunan Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours No
The 2014 Hunan Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours No
The 2013 Hunan Collegiate Programming Contest-5 hours No
The 2017 ICPC China Sichuan Provincial Programming Contest-5 hours No
The 2016 ICPC China Sichuan Provincial Programming Contest-5 hours No
The 2015 ICPC China Sichuan Provincial Programming Contest-5 hours No
Public Easy Round #1 2022-04-23 08:00:005 hours /
The 2021 ICPC Croatian Programming Contest-5 hours No
The 2020 ICPC Croatian Programming Contest-5 hours No
Public Round #3 2022-04-14 08:30:004 hours 30 minutes/
Public Round #2 2022-04-09 08:30:004 hours 30 minutes/
2021-2022 ICPC Central Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC Latin America Regional Contest-5 hours No
Extra Public Round #1 2022-04-07 08:30:004 hours 30 minutes/
USACO 2022 Open Contest (Platinum)-5 hours /
9th BSUIR Open Programming Championship. Final-5 hours No
XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Minsk-5 hours No
9th BSUIR Open Programming Championship. Semifinal-5 hours No
The 21st Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2021/2022) Day 4-5 hours /
The 21st Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2021/2022) Day 3-5 hours /
The 21st Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2021/2022) Day 2-5 hours /
The 21st Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2021/2022) Day 1-5 hours /
Public Round #1 2022-04-03 08:30:004 hours 30 minutes/
The 2nd Japanese Olympiad in Informatics for Girls (JOIG 2021/2022) Day 2-5 hours /
Public Test Round #1 2022-03-29 12:00:0060 hours /
The 2nd Japanese Olympiad in Informatics for Girls (JOIG 2021/2022) Day 1-5 hours /
The 20th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2020/2021) Day 4-5 hours /
The 20th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2020/2021) Day 3-5 hours /
The 20th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2020/2021) Day 2-5 hours /
The 20th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2020/2021) Day 1-5 hours /
2009-2010 ICPC Asia East - Wuhan Regional Contest-5 hours No
北大集训 2021 Day 4-5 hours /
北大集训 2021 Day 3-5 hours /
北大集训 2021 Day 2-5 hours /
北大集训 2021 Day 1-5 hours /
2022 清华大学学生程序设计竞赛暨高校邀请赛(THUPC 2022)初赛-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Rocky Mountain Regional Contest-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC North America - East Central NA Regional Contest-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Greater New York Regional Contest-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Mid-Atlantic USA Regional Contest-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC North America - North Central NA Regional Contest-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Northeast North America Regional Contest-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Pacific Northwest Regional Contest - Division 2-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Pacific Northwest Regional Contest - Division 1-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Southeast USA Regional - Division 2-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC North America - South Central USA Regional - Division 2-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC North America - Southeast USA Regional - Division 1-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC North America - South Central USA Regional - Division 1-5 hours No
THUPC 2022 Practice Contest #6: THUPC 2021 初赛 2022-03-11 11:00:005 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC Northern Eurasia - North-Western Russia Regional Contest-5 hours No
USACO 2022 February Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
CCPC Finals 2020 2022-03-08 14:05:005 hours No
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Beijing 2022-03-08 14:05:005 hours No
THUPC 2022 Practice Contest #2: THUPC 2018 2022-03-07 14:00:005 hours No
THUPC 2022 Practice Contest #1: THUPC 2019 2022-03-04 14:00:005 hours No
Romanian Master of Informatics 2021 Day 2-5 hours /
Romanian Master of Informatics 2021 Day 1-5 hours /
2014 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2014 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours /
2014 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2014 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours /
XXIX Olimpiada Informatyczna – II etap, Dzień drugi- /
XXIX Olimpiada Informatyczna – II etap, Dzień pierwszy- /
XXIX Olimpiada Informatyczna – II etap, Runda próbna- /
The 21st Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2021/2022)-4 hours /
USACO 2022 January Contest (Platinum)-5 hours /
Croatian Open Competition in Informatics 2021/2022 Contest #4-3 hours /
Petrozavodsk Winter 2022. Day 7. Gennady Korotkevich Contest 6-5 hours No
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Gomel-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2022. Day 6. ICPC Camp Day 1-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2022. Day 5. Yandex Cup-5 hours No
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Grushevka-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2022. Day 4. Almost Northern Contest-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2022. Day 3. Kazakhstan Contest-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2022. Day 2. KAIST Contest + KOI TST 2021-5 hours No
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Daejeon-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2022. Day 1. Kyoto U Contest 2-5 hours No
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Kyoto-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2019. Day 3. Quailty and His Friends' Contest-5 hours No
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2021 Day 2-5 hours /
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2021 Day 1-5 hours /
2021-2022 ICPC North American Qualifier Contest-5 hours No
UIUC ICPC Spring Coding Contest 2019-5 hours No
UIUC ICPC Spring Coding Contest 2018-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
Croatian Open Competition in Informatics 2021/2022 Contest #3-3 hours /
Stanford Local Contest 2016-4 hours No
The 2021 Benelux Algorithm Programming Contest-5 hours No
United Kingdom and Ireland Programming Contest 2021-5 hours No
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2021 Day 2-5 hours /
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2021 Day 1-5 hours /
CTU Open Contest 2021-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2018. Day 8. Yuhao Du Contest 5-5 hours No
XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Zhejiang-5 hours No
2020-2021 ICPC Asia West - Tehran Regional-5 hours No
2021-2022 ICPC Asia Pacific - Seoul Regional-5 hours No
Moscow International Workshop 2021. Day 4. Korean Contest-5 hours No
2020-2021 ICPC Asia Pacific - Yokohama Regional-5 hours No
Moscow International Workshop 2021. Day 3. Japanese Contest-5 hours No
The 20th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2020/2021)-4 hours /
2020-2021 ICPC World Finals-5 hours No
The 19th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2019/2020)-4 hours /
Nordic Collegiate Programming Contest 2021-5 hours No
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Korea-5 hours No
The 19th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2019/2020) Day 4-5 hours /
The 19th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2019/2020) Day 3-5 hours /
The 19th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2019/2020) Day 2-5 hours /
The 19th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2019/2020) Day 1-5 hours /
Bergen Open 2021-5 hours No
Bergen Open 2019-5 hours No
Bergen Open 2018-5 hours No
2021 集训队互测 Round 12-5 hours /
2021 集训队互测 Round 11-5 hours /
2021 集训队互测 Round 10-5 hours /
2021 集训队互测 Round 9-5 hours /
2021 集训队互测 Round 8-5 hours /
2021 集训队互测 Round 7-5 hours /
2021 集训队互测 Round 6-5 hours /
2021 集训队互测 Round 5-5 hours /
2021 集训队互测 Round 4-5 hours /
2021 集训队互测 Round 3-5 hours /
2021 集训队互测 Round 2-5 hours /
2021 集训队互测 Round 1-5 hours /
Petrozavodsk Winter 2019. Day 3. Japanese Contest-5 hours No
2018-2019 ICPC Asia Pacific - Yokohama Regional-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2019. Day 2. Jingzhe Tang Contest-5 hours No
2018 Multi-University Training Contest 5-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2015. Day 2. Makoto Soejima Contest 1-5 hours No
Japan Alumni Group Summer Camp 2014 Day 2-5 hours No
XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Japan-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2016. Day 1. Zhejiang U Contest 2 (Xi Lin Contest 2)-5 hours No
2021 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 2-4 hours /
2021 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 1-4 hours /
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2021 Day 2-5 hours /
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2021 Day 1-5 hours /
USACO 2021 December Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
Russia Open 2021 High School Team Programming Contest-5 hours No
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2021, Runda 5- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2021, Runda 4- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2021, Runda 3- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2021, Runda 2- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2021, Runda 1- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2021, Runda próbna- /
XXIX Olimpiada Informatyczna - I etap- /
National Olympiad in Informatics in Provinces 2021 (NOIP 2021)-4 hours 30 minutes/
2020-2021 ICPC North America - Southeast USA Regional-5 hours No
2020-2021 ICPC North America - South Central USA Regional-5 hours No
Russia Open 2021 High School Team Programming Contest, Internet Selection Round, St. Petersburg-5 hours No
CSP-S 2021-4 hours /
2020-2021 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
3 October, 2021 — Waterloo local contest-3 hours No
The UK & Ireland Programming Contest 2019-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2021. Day 7. MIPT Contest, GP of Dolgoprudny-5 hours No
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Dolgoprudny-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2021. Day 6. XJTU Contest, GP of XJTU-5 hours No
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Xi'an-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2021. Day 5. Shanghai ICPC Camp 2021 Onsite Day 2 by PKU-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2021. Day 4. Shanghai ICPC Camp 2021 Onsite Day 1 by PKU-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2021. Day 3. IQ test by kefaa2, antontrygubO_o, and gepardo-5 hours No
XXII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of IMO-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2021. Day 2. The American Contest-5 hours No
2020-2021 ICPC North America Championship-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2021. Day 1. Kyoto U Contest-5 hours No
2020-2021 ICPC North America Division Championship-5 hours No
Moscow Pre-Finals Workshop 2021 Bonus Contest: NADC 2021-5 hours No
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2021-5 hours /
German Collegiate Programming Contest 2020-5 hours No
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2020 Day 2-5 hours /
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2020 Day 1-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2021 Day 2-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2021 Day 1-5 hours /
2020-2021 ICPC Northern Eurasia Finals - Onsite-5 hours No
2020-2021 ICPC Southeastern European Regional Programming Contest-5 hours No
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Southeastern Europe-5 hours No
USACO 2021 US Open Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
NOI Winter Camp 2021-5 hours /
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Tokyo 2021-03-01 08:00:005 hours No
7 February, 2021 — Waterloo local contest-3 hours No
National Olympiad in Informatics in Provinces 2020 (NOIP 2020)-4 hours 30 minutes/
USACO 2021 February Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
USACO 2021 January Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
2020-2021 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
The 2019 Polish Collegiate Programming Contest (AMPPZ 2019) 2020-08-01 09:00:005 hours No
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Poland 2020-08-01 09:00:005 hours No
2019-2020 ICPC Southeastern European Regional Programming Contest-5 hours No
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Southeastern Europe-5 hours No
2018-2019 ICPC - North American Invitational Programming Contest 2018 2020-07-25 14:00:005 hours No
XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of America 2020-07-25 14:00:005 hours No
USACO 2020 December Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
USACO 2020 Open Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
USACO 2020 February Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2019 Day 2-5 hours /
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2019 Day 1-5 hours /
2018-2019 ICPC Southeastern European Regional Programming Contest-5 hours No
CSP-S 2020-4 hours /
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 9. Grand Prix of Suwon-5 hours No
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Suwon-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 8. Belarusian SU Contest-5 hours No
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Belarus-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 7. North American Contest 1-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 6. PKU Contest 2-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 5. Almost Retired Dandelion Contest-5 hours No
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Nizhny Novgorod-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 4. PKU Contest (Common Contest 1)-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 3. Nordic+ Contest 2020 (NCPC-2020 with some BAPC/UKIEPC 2020)-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 2. UPC Contest-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2021. Day 1. Jagiellonian U Contest-5 hours No
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Krakow-5 hours No
Nordic Collegiate Programming Contest 2020-5 hours No
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2020, Runda 5- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2020, Runda 4- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2020, Runda 3- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2020, Runda 2- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2020, Runda 1- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2020, Runda próbna- /
2019-2020 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
2018-2019 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
USACO 2020 January Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
USACO 2019 December Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
The 2020 Benelux Algorithm Programming Contest-5 hours No
USACO 2019 February Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
USACO 2019 January Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
USACO 2018 December Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
2017-2018 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
Nordic Collegiate Programming Contest 2019-5 hours No
2019-2020 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
2020 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 2-4 hours /
2020 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 1-4 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2020 Day 2-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2020 Day 1-5 hours /
Petrozavodsk Summer 2020. Day 6. Korean Contest-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2020. Day 5. JAG Summer 2019+-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2020. Day 4. Xi Lin Contest 6-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2020. Day 3. Songyang Chen Contest-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2020. Day 2. SPb SU LOUD ENOUGH Contest-5 hours No
XXI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of SPb-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2020. Day 1. Warsaw U Contest-5 hours No
USACO 2018 February Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
USACO 2018 January Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
USACO 2017 December Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
2020-2021 ICPC North America - Pacific Northwest Regional Contest - Division 2-5 hours No
2020-2021 ICPC North America - Pacific Northwest Regional Contest - Division 1-5 hours No
2020-2021 ICPC North America - Mid-Atlantic USA Regional Contest-5 hours No
2020-2021 ICPC North America - Mid-Central USA Programming Contest-5 hours No
2020-2021 ICPC North America - East Central NA Regional Contest-5 hours No
2020-2021 ICPC North America - Rocky Mountain Regional Contest-5 hours No
2019-2020 ICPC North America - Rocky Mountain Regional Contest-5 hours No
Russia Open 2020 High School Team Programming Contest 2020-09-08 08:30:003 hours 30 minutesNo
IOI 2018 中国国家队清华集训 Day 4 (CTT 2017 Day 4)-5 hours /
IOI 2018 中国国家队清华集训 Day 3 (CTT 2017 Day 3)-5 hours /
IOI 2018 中国国家队清华集训 Day 2 (CTT 2017 Day 2)-5 hours /
IOI 2018 中国国家队清华集训 Day 1 (CTT 2017 Day 1)-5 hours /
2019-2020 ICPC North America Championship-5 hours No
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of North America-5 hours No
2020 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 2 (ZJOI 2020 Day 2)-5 hours /
2020 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 1 (ZJOI 2020 Day 1)-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2019 Day 2-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2019 Day 1-5 hours /
2020-2021 ICPC Asia - Taipei-Hsinchu Regional-5 hours No
2019 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 2 (ZJOI 2019 Day 2)-5 hours /
2019 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 1 (ZJOI 2019 Day 1)-5 hours /
HNOI 2019 Day 2-5 hours /
HNOI 2019 Day 1-5 hours /
TJOI 2019 Day 2-5 hours /
TJOI 2019 Day 1-5 hours /
German Collegiate Programming Contest 2019-5 hours No
2016-2017 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
2015-2016 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Korea 2020-06-23 08:00:005 hours No
2019 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 2-4 hours /
2019 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 1-4 hours /
2018 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 2-4 hours /
2018 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 1-4 hours /
2017 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 2-4 hours /
2017 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 1-4 hours /
2014-2015 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
2013-2014 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
2020-2021 ICPC Asia Pacific - Seoul Regional-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 9. Yuhao Du Contest 7-5 hours No
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Zhejiang-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 8. Almost Algorithmic Contest-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 7. Gennady Korotkevich Contest 5-5 hours No
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Gomel-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 6. Lviv NU Contest-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 5. Jagiellonian U Contest-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 4. Yandex Cup 2020-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 3. 300iq Contest 3-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 2. Japanese Contest.-5 hours No
2019-2020 ICPC Asia Pacific - Yokohama Regional-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2020. Day 1. SPb SU Contest-5 hours No
XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Peterhof-5 hours No
2016 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 2-5 hours /
2016 Canadian Computing Olympiad Day 1-5 hours /
2020-2021 ICPC North America - Southern California Regional Contest-5 hours No
2020-2021 ICPC North America - North Central NA Regional Contest-5 hours No
2019-2020 ICPC North America - North Central NA Regional Contest-5 hours No
2017-2018 ICPC Asia Pacific - Tsukuba Regional Contest-5 hours No
German Collegiate Programming Contest 2018-5 hours No
The 2012 ICPC Croatian Programming Contest-5 hours No
2019-2020 ICPC Asia - Taipei-Hsinchu Regional-5 hours No
2019-2020 ICPC World Finals-5 hours No
8th BSUIR Open Programming Championship. Final-5 hours No
XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev, Grand Prix of Belarus-5 hours No
Innopolis Open 2020-2021, qualification, contest 1-5 hours /
2018-2019 ICPC World Finals -5 hours No
XXV Olimpiada Informatyczna – I etap-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 2-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 1-5 hours /
The 18th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2018/2019)-4 hours /
2020-2021 ICPC Central Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
International Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 2-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 1-5 hours /
2017-2018 ICPC World Finals-5 hours No
2012-2013 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
International Olympiad in Informatics 2016 Day 2-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2016 Day 1-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2015 Day 2-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2015 Day 1-5 hours /
2018-2019 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
2017-2018 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
2016-2017 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
2015-2016 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
The 17th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2017/2018)-4 hours /
The 16th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2016/2017)-4 hours /
2019 十二省联合省队选拔 Day 2-4 hours 30 minutes/
2019 十二省联合省队选拔 Day 1-4 hours 30 minutes/
2019 贵州·广西省队选拔赛 Day 2-4 hours /
2019 贵州·广西省队选拔赛 Day 1-4 hours /
2018 北京队选拔赛 Day 2 (BJOI 2018 Day 2) (NOI 2018 北京队选拔赛)-5 hours /
2018 北京队选拔赛 Day 1 (BJOI 2018 Day 1) (北京信息学集训队结业考试)-5 hours /
2018 河南省组队选拔赛 Round 2 (HAOI 2018 Round 2, 下午)-3 hours /
2018 河南省组队选拔赛 Round 1 (HAOI 2018 Round 1, 上午)-5 hours /
2018 九省联合省队选拔 Day 2-5 hours /
2018 九省联合省队选拔 Day 1-5 hours /
The 15th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2015/2016)-4 hours /
The 14th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2014/2015)-4 hours /
The 13th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Final Round (JOI 2013/2014)-4 hours /
2017 六省联合省队选拔 Day 2-5 hours /
2017 六省联合省队选拔 Day 1-4 hours /
IDI Open Programming Contest 2013-5 hours No
IDI Open Programming Contest 2012-5 hours No
IDI Open Programming Contest 2011-5 hours No
IDI Open Programming Contest 2010-5 hours No
IDI Open Programming Contest 2009-5 hours No
IDI Open Programming Contest 2008-5 hours No
IDI Open Programming Contest 2007-5 hours No
KTH Challenge 2021-5 hours No
KTH Challenge 2020-5 hours No
KTH Challenge 2019-4 hours No
KTH Challenge 2018-4 hours No
KTH Challenge 2017-4 hours No
KTH Challenge 2016-4 hours No
KTH Challenge 2015-4 hours No
KTH Challenge 2014-4 hours No
KTH Challenge 2013-4 hours No
KTH Challenge 2012-4 hours No
KTH Challenge 2011-4 hours No
The 18th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2018/2019) Day 4-5 hours /
The 18th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2018/2019) Day 3-5 hours /
The 18th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2018/2019) Day 2-5 hours /
The 18th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2018/2019) Day 1-5 hours /
The 17th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2017/2018) Day 4-5 hours /
The 17th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2017/2018) Day 3-5 hours /
The 17th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2017/2018) Day 2-5 hours /
The 17th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2017/2018) Day 1-5 hours /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2019, Runda 5- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2019, Runda 4- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2019, Runda 3- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2019, Runda 2- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2019, Runda 1- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2019, Runda próbna- /
The 16th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2016/2017) Day 4-5 hours /
The 16th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2016/2017) Day 3-5 hours /
The 16th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2016/2017) Day 2-5 hours /
The 16th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2016/2017) Day 1-5 hours /
The 15th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2015/2016) Day 4-5 hours /
The 15th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2015/2016) Day 3-5 hours /
The 15th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2015/2016) Day 2-5 hours /
The 15th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2015/2016) Day 1-5 hours /
The 14th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2014/2015) Day 4-5 hours /
The 14th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2014/2015) Day 3-5 hours /
The 14th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2014/2015) Day 2-5 hours /
The 14th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2014/2015) Day 1-5 hours /
2019-2020 ICPC Northern Eurasia Finals-5 hours No
2014 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2014 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours /
2014 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2014 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours /
2016-2017 ICPC Northern Eurasia - East Siberian Subregional-5 hours No
XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Eastern Grand Prix. Div 2-5 hours No
JOI Open Contest 2021-5 hours /
The 13th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2013/2014) Day 4-5 hours /
The 13th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2013/2014) Day 3-5 hours /
The 13th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2013/2014) Day 2-5 hours /
The 13th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2013/2014) Day 1-5 hours /
The 12th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2012/2013) Day 4-5 hours /
The 12th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2012/2013) Day 3-5 hours /
The 12th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2012/2013) Day 2-5 hours /
The 12th Japanese Olympiad in Informatics Spring Training Camp (JOISC 2012/2013) Day 1-5 hours /
Nordic Collegiate Programming Contest 2018-5 hours No
Nordic Collegiate Programming Contest 2017-5 hours No
Nordic Collegiate Programming Contest 2016-5 hours No
USACO 2017 Open Contest (Platinum)-4 hours /
IOI 2019 中国国家队选拔 第一试 (CTS 2019 Day 2)-5 hours /
IOI 2019 中国国家队选拔 第一试 (CTS 2019 Day 1)-5 hours /
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2016 Day 2-5 hours /
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2016 Day 1-5 hours /
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2020 2020-05-19 08:00:005 hours /
The University of Chicago Invitational Programming Contest 2013-5 hours No
XIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of America-5 hours No
JOI Open Contest 2020-5 hours /
JOI Open Contest 2019-5 hours /
Nordic Olympiad in Informatics 2017-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2014 Day 2-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2014 Day 1-5 hours /
2018-2019 ICPC Northern Eurasia - Northern Subregional-5 hours No
JOI Open Contest 2018-5 hours /
JOI Open Contest 2017-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2013 Day 2-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2013 Day 1-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2012 Day 2-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2011 Day 2-5 hours /
International Olympiad in Informatics 2011 Day 1-5 hours /
2016-2017 ICPC World Finals-5 hours No
2015-2016 ICPC World Finals-5 hours No
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2010-5 hours /
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2011-5 hours /
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2012-5 hours /
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2013-5 hours /
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2014-5 hours /
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2015-5 hours /
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2016-5 hours /
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2017-5 hours /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2018, Runda 5- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2018, Runda 4 (Unavailable)- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2018, Runda 3- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2018, Runda 1- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2018, Runda rozproszona (Unavailable)- /
Potyczki Algorytmiczne 2018, Runda próbna- /
7th BSUIR Open Programming Championship. Final-5 hours No
Lesnoe Ozero Workshop 2017. Day 1. BSUIR Open 2017 Finals-5 hours No
2014-2015 ICPC Southwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
2014-2015 ICPC North America - South Central USA Regional-5 hours No
National Olympiad in Informatics in Provinces 2018 Junior (NOIP 2018 Junior) 2019-12-25 08:00:003 hours 30 minutes/
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2001 Day 2-5 hours /
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2001 Day 1-5 hours /
European Junior Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 2-5 hours /
European Junior Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 1-5 hours /
2015 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2015 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours /
2015 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2015 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours /
2015 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2015 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours /
2015 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2015 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours /
2016 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2016 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours /
2016 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2016 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours /
2016 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2016 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours /
2016 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2016 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours /
2017 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2017 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours /
2017 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2017 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours /
2017 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2017 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours /
2017 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2017 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours /
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2020 Day 2-5 hours /
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2020 Day 1-5 hours /
2016 四川省代表队选拔赛 (SCOI 2016) Day 2-5 hours /
2016 四川省代表队选拔赛 (SCOI 2016) Day 1-5 hours /
2013 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2013 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours /
2013 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2013 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours /
2013 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2013 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours /
2013 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2013 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours /
2011-2012 ICPC Northwestern Europe Regional Contest-5 hours No
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2019 Day 2-5 hours /
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2019 Day 1-5 hours /
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 2-5 hours /
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 1-5 hours /
University of Ulm Local Contest 2009-5 hours No
2019 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2019 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours /
2019 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2019 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours /
XIV International Zhautykov Olympiad on Informatics Day 2 (IZhO 2018 Day 2)-5 hours /
XIV International Zhautykov Olympiad on Informatics Day 1 (IZhO 2018 Day 1)-5 hours /
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 2-5 hours /
Central European Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 1-5 hours /
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 2-5 hours /
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 1-5 hours /
XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Europe 2020-05-09 08:00:005 hours No
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 2-5 hours /
(China) National Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 1-5 hours /
2018 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2018 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours /
2018 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2018 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours /
Petrozavodsk Winter 2017. Day 3. U of Tokyo Selection 1 (Karelia Head Cup day 1) 2019-10-01 08:00:005 hours No
IOI 2015 中国国家队清华集训 Day 4 (CTT 2014)-5 hours /
IOI 2015 中国国家队清华集训 Day 3 (CTT 2014)-5 hours /
IOI 2015 中国国家队清华集训 Day 2 (CTT 2014)-5 hours /
IOI 2015 中国国家队清华集训 Day 1 (CTT 2014)-5 hours /
CTU Open Contest 2019-5 hours No
2018-2019 ICPC North America - Mid-Atlantic USA Regional Contest-5 hours No
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 2-5 hours /
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2018 Day 1-5 hours /
XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Europe 2020-05-02 08:00:005 hours No
XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Japan 2020-05-01 08:00:005 hours No
XIII International Zhautykov Olympiad on Informatics Day 2 (IZhO 2017 Day 2)-5 hours /
XIII International Zhautykov Olympiad on Informatics Day 1 (IZhO 2017 Day 1) -5 hours /
Romanian Master of Informatics 2020 Day 2-5 hours /
Romanian Master of Informatics 2020 Day 1-5 hours /
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 2-5 hours /
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 1-5 hours /
2018 江苏省队第二轮选拔赛(JSOI 2018 Round 2)Day 2-5 hours /
2018 江苏省队第二轮选拔赛(JSOI 2018 Round 2)Day 1-5 hours /
2019-2020 ICPC North America - East Central NA Regional Contest-5 hours No
2018-2019 ICPC North America - East Central NA Regional Contest-5 hours No
2012 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2012 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours /
2012 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2012 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours /
2012 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2012 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours /
2012 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2012 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours /
2011 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2011 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours /
2011 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2011 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours /
2011 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2011 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours /
2011 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2011 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours /
2010 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2010 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours /
2010 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2010 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours /
2010 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2010 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours /
2010 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2010 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours /
2009 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2009 Round 2) Day 2-5 hours /
2009 山东省队第二轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2009 Round 2) Day 1-5 hours /
2009 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2009 Round 1) Day 2-5 hours /
2009 山东省队第一轮选拔赛 (SDOI 2009 Round 1) Day 1-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Summer 2015. Day 1. Japanese Contest-5 hours No
Izhevsk Mirror of Petrozavodsk Summer Training Camp 2015. Day 6, The Rector Cup: Japanese Contest-5 hours No
2019-2020 ICPC - North American Invitational Programming Contest 2019 2020-03-03 13:00:005 hours No
XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of America 2020-03-03 13:00:005 hours No
European Junior Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 2-4 hours /
European Junior Olympiad in Informatics 2017 Day 1-4 hours /
Petrozavodsk Summer 2012. Day 1. MIPT Contest-5 hours No
2005-2006 ICPC Asia - Tokyo Regional-5 hours No
2004-2005 ICPC Asia - Ehime Regional-5 hours No
IOI 2013 中国国家队清华集训 Day 4 (CTT 2012)-5 hours /
IOI 2013 中国国家队清华集训 Day 3 (CTT 2012)-5 hours /
IOI 2013 中国国家队清华集训 Day 2 (CTT 2012)-5 hours /
IOI 2013 中国国家队清华集训 Day 1 (CTT 2012) -5 hours /
Petrozavodsk Winter 2015. Day 3. Chinese Contest-5 hours No
2018 重庆代表队选拔赛(CQTSC 2018)Day 2-5 hours /
2018 重庆代表队选拔赛(CQTSC 2018)Day 1-5 hours /
2013 ACM-ICPC China Hunan Invitational Programming Contest-5 hours No
集训队互测 2018 Round 1-5 hours /
2017 江苏省队第二轮选拔赛(JSOI 2017 Round 2)Day 2-5 hours /
2017 江苏省队第二轮选拔赛(JSOI 2017 Round 2)Day 1-5 hours /
2017 江苏省队第一轮选拔赛(JSOI 2017 Round 1)Day 2-5 hours /
2017 江苏省队第一轮选拔赛(JSOI 2017 Round 1)Day 1-5 hours /
2016-2017 ICPC Asia Pacific - Tsukuba Regional Contest-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2017. Day 8. A Japanese Contest-5 hours No
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2000 Day 2-5 hours /
Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2000 Day 1-5 hours /
2015-2016 ICPC Asia Pacific - Tsukuba Regional Contest-5 hours No
2019 CMU High School Programming Contest-3 hours No
NOI Winter Camp 2019-5 hours /
NOI Winter Camp 2018-5 hours /
NOI Winter Camp 2017-5 hours /
NOI Winter Camp 2016-5 hours /
NOI Winter Camp 2015-5 hours /
NOI Winter Camp 2014-5 hours /
2013-2014 ICPC North America - Greater New York Regional-5 hours No
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2019-5 hours /
Asia-Pacific Informatics Olympiad 2018-5 hours /
2006-2007 ICPC North America - Greater New York Regional-5 hours /
集训队互测 2015 Round 5-5 hours /
集训队互测 2015 Round 4-5 hours /
集训队互测 2015 Round 3-5 hours /
集训队互测 2015 Round 2-5 hours /
集训队互测 2015 Round 1-5 hours /
2018 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 2 (ZJOI 2018 Day 2)-5 hours /
2018 浙江省队选拔赛 Day 1 (ZJOI 2018 Day 1)-5 hours /
Czech, Polish and Slovak Preparation Camp 2017, Day MIX-5 hours /
Czech, Polish and Slovak Preparation Camp 2017, Day SK-5 hours /
Czech, Polish and Slovak Preparation Camp 2017, Day PL-5 hours /
Czech, Polish and Slovak Preparation Camp 2017, Day CZ-5 hours /
2019-2020 ICPC Latin America Regional Contest-5 hours No
Romanian Master of Informatics 2019 Day 2-5 hours /
Romanian Master of Informatics 2019 Day 1-5 hours /
Romanian Master of Informatics 2018 Day 2-5 hours /
Romanian Master of Informatics 2018 Day 1-5 hours /
Petrozavodsk Summer 2018. Day 4. Xi Lin Contest-5 hours No
Petrozavodsk Winter 2016. Day 2. Japanese Contest - Asian GP Warm-Up-5 hours No
CTU Open Contest 2016-5 hours /